You are currently viewing

 

Fibre optic cables

Displaying 1-20 (of 103 products)  

Zipcord GiHCS® cable, 2.5mm, 50/200/230, LSZH

C26642

learn more

Breakout GiHCS® cable, 2 fibre, waterblocked, 50/200/23, LSZH

C26644

learn more

Breakout GiHCS® cable, 4 fibre, waterblocked, 50/200/23, LSZH

C26646

learn more

Zipcord GiHCS® cable, 2.5mm, 62.5/200/230, LSZH

C26643

learn more

Breakout GiHCS® cable, 2 fibre, waterblocked, 62.5/200/23, LSZH

C26645

learn more

Breakout GiHCS® cable, 4 fibre, waterblocked, 62.5/200/23, LSZH

C26647

learn more

μlinx™ Avionics Optical fibre cable

OFS C60697 μlinx Avionics Optical Fiber Cable

learn more

μlinx™ Avionics Optical fibre cable

OFS C60697 μlinx Avionics Optical Fiber Cable

learn more

μlinx™ Avionics Optical fibre cable

OFS C60697 μlinx Avionics Optical Fiber Cable

learn more

μlinx™ Tether Optical fibre cable

OFS C24771 μlinx Tether Optical Fiber Cable

learn more

μlinx™ Tether Optical fibre cable

OFS C24771 μlinx Tether Optical Fiber Cable

learn more

μlinx™ Tether Optical fibre cable

OFS C24771 μlinx Tether Optical Fiber Cable

learn more

FlightLink 50 µm OM3 Optical fibre cable

OFS C24712 FlightLink 50 µm OM3 Optical Fiber Cable

learn more

Simplex Avioptics® / Harsh Environment Step-Index 200 µm HCS® cable

OFS AC02201-10 Simplex Avioptics / Harsh Environment Step-Index 200 µm HCS Cable

learn more

1310/1550 nm Simplex 1.8 mm FlightGuide® Single-Mode cable

OFS C10026 1310/1550 nm Simplex 1.8 mm FlightGuide Single-Mode Cable

learn more

62.5 µm Simplex 1.8 mm FlightGuide® Graded Index cable

OFS C10028 62.5 µm Simplex 1.8 mm FlightGuide Graded Index Cable

learn more

50 µm OM3 FlightGuide® Simplex cable

OFS C25964 50 µm OM3 FlightGuide Simplex Cable

learn more

Bend Optimized FlightGuide® Single-mode cable

OFS C25364 Bend Optimized FlightGuide Single-mode Cable

learn more

2.5 mm Graded Index HCS® cable, Riser Simplex, 50µm

OFS C19641 2.5 mm Graded Index HCS Cable, Riser Simplex

learn more

2.5 mm Graded Index HCS® cable, Riser Simplex, 62.5µm

OFS C17757 2.5 mm Graded Index HCS Cable, Riser Simplex

learn more

Displaying 1-20 (of 103 products)