You've browsed to

Fibre optic connectors

Compare your shortlisted products

Displaying 1-223 (of 223 products)  

Compare

Part number

Description

Quotation quantity

Data sheet

Manufacturer

Grade

Assembly type

Connector

RoHS

Hawke International Fibre Ex (ATEX) Fibre Ex (ATEX) Fibre Ex (ATEX)

Fibre Ex ATEX-approved connectors

Fibre Ex ATEX-approved, market-leading connector soluions. Available in both single...

Read more

Hawke International Fibre Ex (ATEX) datasheet

Hawke International

Ruggedised

Epoxy / polish

Fibre Ex (ATEX)

FOSS Group SC-SOC-Splice-on-Connector SOC-SC Touch plus Series SOC-SC Touch plus Series

SC Splice-on Connector for Singlemode F...

Touch Plus SC series are splice-on connector for singlemode and OM1/2/3/4 fibers...

Read more

FOSS-Group SC-Touch-Plus-SOC Datasheet

FOSS Group

Commercial

Splice on

SC

FOSS Group SLCS-Series-Splice-on-Connector SOC-LC Touch elite Series SOC-LC Touch elite Series

LC Splice-on Connector for Multimode Fib...

Touch Elite LC series are splice-on connector for single-mode and OM1/2/3/4 fibers...

Read more

FOSS-Group LC-Elite-SOC Datasheet

FOSS Group

Commercial

Splice on

LC

P26763-01 P26763-01 P26763-01

Fibre optic connector, LC crimp and clea...

OFS' new LC Crimp and Cleave connectors are designed to work with high bandwidth...

Read more

P26763-01 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

LC

P26763-02 P26763-02 P26763-02

Fibre optic connector, LC crimp and clea...

OFS' new LC Crimp and Cleave connectors are designed to work with high bandwidth...

Read more

P26763-02 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

LC

P26764-01 P26764-01 P26764-01

Fibre optic connector, LC crimp and clea...

OFS' new LC Crimp and Cleave connectors are designed to work with high bandwidth...

Read more

P26764-01 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

LC

P26764-02 P26764-02 P26764-02

Fibre optic connector, LC crimp and clea...

OFS' new LC Crimp and Cleave connectors are designed to work with high bandwidth...

Read more

P26764-02 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

LC

P26764-03 P26764-03 P26764-03

Fibre optic connector, LC crimp and clea...

OFS' new LC Crimp and Cleave connectors are designed to work with high bandwidth...

Read more

P26764-03 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

LC

OFS BP05061-44 SMA 905 Connectors for 400 µm Step-Index HCS BP05061-44 BP05061-44

Fibre optic connector, silver, SMA 905, ...

OFS SMA 905 threaded connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05061-44 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SMA 905

OFS BP01016-32 Harsh Environment (HE) SMA 905 Connectors for 200 µm Step-Index HCS BP01016-32 BP01016-32

Fibre optic connector, silver, harsh env...

OFS SMA 905 threaded connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP01016-32 Datasheet

OFS

Ruggedised

Crimp and cleave

SMA 905

OFS BP05974 F07 Connectors for 200 µm Step-Index HCS BP05974 BP05974

Fibre optic connector, black, F07, for 2...

The OFS F07 connector system is a JIS (Japanese Industrial Standard) compatible...

Read more

OFS BP05974 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

F07

OFS BP04260-01 V-Pin Connectors (Blue) for 200 µm Step-Index HCS BP04260-01 BP04260-01

Fibre optic connector, blue, V-pin, for ...

The OFS V-System® family of HCS® 200 and 400 µm fibers, cables and connectors...

Read more

OFS BP04260-01 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

V-Pin

OFS BP04260-02 V-Pin Connectors (Black) for 200 µm Step-Index HCS BP04260-02 BP04260-02

Fibre optic connector, black V-pin, for ...

The OFS V-System® family of HCS® 200 and 400 µm fibers, cables and connectors...

Read more

OFS BP04260-02 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

V-Pin

OFS BP05226-01 V-Pin Connectors (Blue) for 400 µm Step-Index HCS BP05226-01 BP05226-01

Fibre optic connector, blue, V-pin, for ...

The OFS V-System® family of HCS® 200 and 400 µm fibers, cables and connectors...

Read more

OFS BP05226-01 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

V-Pin

OFS BP05226-02 V-Pin Connectors (Black) for 400 µm Step-Index HCS BP05226-02 BP05226-02

Fibre optic connector, black V-pin, for ...

The OFS V-System® family of HCS® 200 and 400 µm fibers, cables and connectors...

Read more

OFS BP05226-02 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

V-Pin

OFS BP05065-11 ST Connectors for 200 µm Step-Index HCS BP05065-11 BP05065-11

Fibre optic connector, silver, ST, for 2...

OFS ST bayonet style connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05065-11 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

ST

OFS BP05065-12 ST Connectors for 200 µm Step-Index HCS BP05065-12 BP05065-12

Fibre optic connector, silver, ST, for 2...

OFS ST bayonet style connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05065-12 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

ST

OFS BP05065-13 ST Connectors for 200 µm Step-Index HCS BP05065-13 BP05065-13

Fibre optic connector, silver, ST, for 2...

OFS ST bayonet style connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05065-13 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

ST

OFS BP05065-14 ST Connectors for 200 µm Step-Index HCS BP05065-14 BP05065-14

Fibre optic connector, silver, ST, for 2...

OFS ST bayonet style connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05065-14 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

ST

OFS BP05065-42 ST Connectors for 400 µm Step-Index HCS BP05065-42 BP05065-42

Fibre optic connector, silver, ST, for 4...

OFS ST bayonet style connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05065-42 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

ST

OFS BP05065-43 ST Connectors for 400 µm Step-Index HCS BP05065-43 BP05065-43

Fibre optic connector, silver, ST, for 4...

OFS ST bayonet style connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05065-43 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

ST

OFS BP05065-44 ST Connectors for 400 µm Step-Index HCS BP05065-44 BP05065-44

Fibre optic connector, silver, ST, for 4...

OFS ST bayonet style connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05065-44 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

ST

OFS P18242 ST Connectors for 200 µm Step-Index HCS Factory5 Cable P18242 P18242

Fibre optic connector, silver, ST, for 2...

OFS ST bayonet style connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS P18242 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

ST

OFS BP05061-11 SMA 905 Connectors for 200 µm Step-Index HCS BP05061-11 BP05061-11

Fibre optic connector, silver, SMA 905, ...

OFS SMA 905 threaded connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05061-11 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SMA 905

OFS BP05061-12 SMA 905 Connectors for 200 µm Step-Index  HCS BP05061-12 BP05061-12

Fibre optic connector, silver, SMA 905, ...

OFS SMA 905 threaded connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05061-12 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SMA 905

OFS BP05061-13 SMA 905 Connectors for 200 µm Step-Index HCS BP05061-13 BP05061-13

Fibre optic connector, silver, SMA 905, ...

OFS SMA 905 threaded connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05061-13 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SMA 905

OFS BP05061-14 SMA 905 Connectors for 200 µm Step-Index HCS BP05061-14 BP05061-14

Fibre optic connector, silver, SMA 905, ...

OFS SMA 905 threaded connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05061-14 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SMA 905

OFS BP05061-42 SMA 905 Connectors for 400 µm Step-Index HCS BP05061-42 BP05061-42

Fibre optic connector, silver, SMA 905, ...

OFS SMA 905 threaded connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05061-42 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SMA 905

OFS BP05061-43 SMA 905 Connectors for 400 µm Step-Index HCS BP05061-43 BP05061-43

Fibre optic connector, silver, SMA 905, ...

OFS SMA 905 threaded connector system is compatible with OFS Crimp and Cleave...

Read more

OFS BP05061-43 Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SMA 905

OFS P25561-BKS SC Connector for 50 µm GiHCS, 62.5 µm GiHCS and 200 µm Step-Index HCS P25561-BKS P25561-BKS

Fibre optic connector, black, SC, for 5...

OFS's new SC and SC-RJ Crimp and Cleave connectors are designed to work with high...

Read more

OFS P25561-BKS Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SC

OFS P25561-BGS SC Connector for 50 µm GiHCS, 62.5 µm GiHCS and 200 µm Step-Index HCS P25561-BGS P25561-BGS

Fibre optic connector, beige, SC, for 5...

OFS's new SC and SC-RJ Crimp and Cleave connectors are designed to work with high...

Read more

OFS P25561-BGS Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SC

OFS P25561-BKD SC Duplex Connector for 50 µm GiHCS, 62.5 µm GiHCS and 200 µm Step-Index HCS P25561-BKD P25561-BKD

Fibre optic connector, black, SC, duplex...

OFS's new SC and SC-RJ Crimp and Cleave connectors are designed to work with high...

Read more

OFS P25561-BKD Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SC

OFS P25561-BGD SC Duplex Connector for 50 µm GiHCS, 62.5 µm GiHCS and 200 µm Step-Index HCS P25561-BGD P25561-BGD

Fibre optic connector, beige, SC, duplex...

OFS's new SC and SC-RJ Crimp and Cleave connectors are designed to work with high...

Read more

OFS P25561-BGD Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SC

OFS P25561-BKRJ SC-RJ Connector for 50 µm GiHCS, 62.5 µm GiHCS and 200 µm Step-Index HCS P25561-BKRJ P25561-BKRJ

Fibre optic connector, black, SC-RJ, for...

OFS's new SC and SC-RJ Crimp and Cleave connectors are designed to work with high...

Read more

OFS P25561-BKRJ Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SC-RJ

OFS P25561-BGRJ SC-RJ Connector for 50 µm GiHCS, 62.5 µm GiHCS and 200 µm Step-Index HCS P25561-BGRJ P25561-BGRJ

Fibre optic connector, beige, SC-RJ, for...

OFS's new SC and SC-RJ Crimp and Cleave connectors are designed to work with high...

Read more

OFS P25561-BGRJ Datasheet

OFS

Commercial

Crimp and cleave

SC-RJ

ACCA FO4-SMBSD Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMBSD FO4-SMBSD

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMBSD Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SMG-4D Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMG-4D FO4-SMG-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMG-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SSB-SA Simplex Single Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SSB-SA FO4-SSB-SA

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SSB-SA Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-1B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-1B FO1-SSE-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-1B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-1B FO1-SSF-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-1B Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-1B FO1-SMA-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-1B Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-1B FO1-SMB-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-2B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-2B FO1-SSA-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-2B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-2B FO1-SSB-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-2B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-2B FO1-SSC-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-2B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-2B FO1-SSD-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-2B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-2B FO1-SSE-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-2B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-2B FO1-SSF-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-2B Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-2B FO1-SMA-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-2B Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-2B FO1-SMB-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-3B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-3B FO1-SSA-3B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-3B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-3B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-3B FO1-SSB-3B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-3B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-3B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-3B FO1-SSC-3B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-3B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-3B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-3B FO1-SSD-3B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-3B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-3B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-3B FO1-SSE-3B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-3B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-3B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-3B FO1-SSF-3B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-3B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-3B Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-3B FO1-SMA-3B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-3B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-3B Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-3B FO1-SMB-3B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-3B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-4B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-4B FO1-SSA-4B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-4B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-4B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-4B FO1-SSB-4B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-4B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-4B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-4B FO1-SSC-4B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-4B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-4B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-4B FO1-SSD-4B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-4B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-4B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-4B FO1-SSE-4B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-4B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-4B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-4B FO1-SSF-4B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-4B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-4B Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-4B FO1-SMA-4B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-4B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-4B Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-4B FO1-SMB-4B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-4B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-1C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-1C FO1-SSA-1C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-1C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-1C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-1C FO1-SSB-1C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-1C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-1C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-1C FO1-SSC-1C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-1C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-1C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-1C FO1-SSD-1C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-1C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-1C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-1C FO1-SSE-1C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-1C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-1C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-1C FO1-SSF-1C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-1C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-1C Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-1C FO1-SMB-1C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-1C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-2C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-2C FO1-SSA-2C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-2C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-2C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-2C FO1-SSB-2C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-2C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-2C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-2C FO1-SSC-2C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-2C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-2C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-2C FO1-SSD-2C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-2C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-2C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-2C FO1-SSE-2C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-2C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-2C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-2C FO1-SSF-2C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-2C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-2C Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-2C FO1-SMA-2C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-2C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-2C Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-2C FO1-SMB-2C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-2C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-3C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-3C FO1-SSA-3C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-3C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-3C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-3C FO1-SSB-3C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-3C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-3C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-3C FO1-SSC-3C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-3C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-3C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-3C FO1-SSD-3C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-3C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-3C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-3C FO1-SSE-3C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-3C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-3C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-3C FO1-SSF-3C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-3C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSB-1E Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSB-1E FO2-SSB-1E

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSB-1E Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSB-2E Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSB-2E FO2-SSB-2E

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSB-2E Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSB-3E Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSB-3E FO2-SSB-3E

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSB-3E Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSB-1F Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSB-1F FO2-SSB-1F

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSB-1F Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSB-2F Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSB-2F FO2-SSB-2F

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSB-2F Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSB-3F Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSB-3F FO2-SSB-3F

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSB-3F Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSB-4F Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSB-4F FO2-SSB-4F

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSB-4F Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSA-1A Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSA-1A FO3-SSA-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSA-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSA-2A Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSA-2A FO3-SSA-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSA-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSA-1B Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSA-1B FO3-SSA-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSA-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSA-2B Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSA-2B FO3-SSA-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSA-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSB-1A Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSB-1A FO3-SSB-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSB-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSB-2A Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSB-2A FO3-SSB-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSB-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSB-1B Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSB-1B FO3-SSB-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSB-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSB-2B Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSB-2B FO3-SSB-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSB-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSC-1A Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSC-1A FO3-SSC-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSC-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSC-2A Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSC-2A FO3-SSC-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSC-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSC-1B Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSC-1B FO3-SSC-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSC-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SSC-2B Simplex Single Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SSC-2B FO3-SSC-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SSC-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMA-1A Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMA-1A FO3-SMA-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMA-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMA-2A Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMA-2A FO3-SMA-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMA-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMA-1B Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMA-1B FO3-SMA-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMA-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMA-2B Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMA-2B FO3-SMA-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMA-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMB-1A Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMB-1A FO3-SMB-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMB-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMB-2A Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMB-2A FO3-SMB-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMB-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMB-1B Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMB-1B FO3-SMB-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMB-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMB-2B Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMB-2B FO3-SMB-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMB-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMC-1A Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMC-1A FO3-SMC-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMC-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMC-2A Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMC-2A FO3-SMC-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMC-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMC-1B Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMC-1B FO3-SMC-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMC-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO3-SMC-2B Simplex Multi Mode LC Optical Connector FO3-SMC-2B FO3-SMC-2B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO3-SMC-2B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

LC

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SSA-4A Simplex Single Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SSA-4A FO4-SSA-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SSA-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SSA-4D Simplex Single Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SSA-4D FO4-SSA-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SSA-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SSA-SA Simplex Single Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SSA-SA FO4-SSA-SA

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SSA-SA Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SSA-SD Simplex Single Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SSA-SD FO4-SSA-SD

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SSA-SD Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SSB-4A Simplex Single Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SSB-4A FO4-SSB-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SSB-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SSB-4D Simplex Single Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SSB-4D FO4-SSB-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SSB-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SSB-SD Simplex Single Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SSB-SD FO4-SSB-SD

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SSB-SD Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SMB4A Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMB4A FO4-SMB4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMB4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SMB4D Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMB4D FO4-SMB4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMB4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SMBSA Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMBSA FO4-SMBSA

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMBSA Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SMC-4A Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMC-4A FO4-SMC-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMC-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SMC-4D Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMC-4D FO4-SMC-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMC-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SMC-SA Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMC-SA FO4-SMC-SA

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMC-SA Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SMC-SD Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMC-SD FO4-SMC-SD

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMC-SD Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SMG-4A Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMG-4A FO4-SMG-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMG-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-3C Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-3C FO1-SMA-3C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-3C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-3C Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-3C FO1-SMB-3C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-3C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-4C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-4C FO1-SSA-4C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-4C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-4C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-4C FO1-SSB-4C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-4C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-4C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-4C FO1-SSC-4C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-4C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-4C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-4C FO1-SSD-4C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-4C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-4C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-4C FO1-SSE-4C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-4C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-4C Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-4C FO1-SSF-4C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-4C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-4C Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-4C FO1-SMA-4C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-4C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-4C Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-4C FO1-SMB-4C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-4C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-1D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-1D FO1-SSA-1D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-1D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-1D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-1D FO1-SSB-1D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-1D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-1D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-1D FO1-SSC-1D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-1D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-1D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-1D FO1-SSD-1D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-1D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-1D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-1D FO1-SSE-1D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-1D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-1D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-1D FO1-SSF-1D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-1D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-1D Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-1D FO1-SMA-1D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-1D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-1D Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-1D FO1-SMB-1D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-1D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-2D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-2D FO1-SSA-2D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-2D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-2D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-2D FO1-SSB-2D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-2D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-2D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-2D FO1-SSC-2D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-2D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-2D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-2D FO1-SSD-2D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-2D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-2D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-2D FO1-SSE-2D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-2D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-2D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-2D FO1-SSF-2D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-2D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-2D Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-2D FO1-SMB-2D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-2D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-3D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-3D FO1-SSA-3D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-3D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-3D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-3D FO1-SSB-3D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-3D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-3D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-3D FO1-SSC-3D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-3D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-3D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-3D FO1-SSD-3D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-3D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-3D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-3D FO1-SSE-3D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-3D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-3D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-3D FO1-SSF-3D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-3D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-3D Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-3D FO1-SMA-3D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-3D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-3D Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-3D FO1-SMB-3D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-3D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-4D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-4D FO1-SSA-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-4D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-4D FO1-SSB-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-4D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-4D FO1-SSC-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-4D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-4D FO1-SSD-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-4D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-4D FO1-SSE-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-4D Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-4D FO1-SSF-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-4D Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-4D FO1-SMA-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-4D Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-4D FO1-SMB-4D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-4D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSA-1E Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSA-1E FO2-SSA-1E

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSA-1E Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSA-2E Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSA-2E FO2-SSA-2E

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSA-2E Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSA-3E Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSA-3E FO2-SSA-3E

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSA-3E Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSA-4E Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSA-4E FO2-SSA-4E

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSA-4E Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSA-1F Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSA-1F FO2-SSA-1F

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSA-1F Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSA-2F Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSA-2F FO2-SSA-2F

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSA-2F Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSA-3F Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSA-3F FO2-SSA-3F

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSA-3F Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSA-4F Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSA-4F FO2-SSA-4F

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSA-4F Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SMG-SA Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMG-SA FO4-SMG-SA

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMG-SA Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO4-SMG-SD Simplex Multi Mode ST Optical Connector FO4-SMG-SD FO4-SMG-SD

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO4-SMG-SD Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

ST

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-1A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-1A FO1-SSA-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-1A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-1A FO1-SSB-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-1A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-1A FO1-SSC-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-1A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-1A FO1-SSD-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-1A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-1A FO1-SSE-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-1A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-1A FO1-SSF-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-1A Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-1A FO1-SMA-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-1A Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-1A FO1-SMB-1A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-1A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-2A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-2A FO1-SSA-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-2A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-2A FO1-SSB-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-2A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-2A FO1-SSC-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-2A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-2A FO1-SSD-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-2A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-2A FO1-SSE-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-2A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-2A FO1-SSF-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-2A Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-2A FO1-SMA-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-2A Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-2A FO1-SMB-2A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-2A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-3A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-3A FO1-SSA-3A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-3A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-3A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-3A FO1-SSB-3A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-3A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-3A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-3A FO1-SSC-3A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-3A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-3A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-3A FO1-SSD-3A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-3A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-3A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-3A FO1-SSE-3A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-3A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-3A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-3A FO1-SSF-3A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-3A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-3A Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-3A FO1-SMA-3A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-3A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-3A Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-3A FO1-SMB-3A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-3A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-4A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-4A FO1-SSA-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-4A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-4A FO1-SSB-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-4A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-4A FO1-SSC-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-4A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-4A FO1-SSD-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSE-4A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSE-4A FO1-SSE-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSE-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSF-4A Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSF-4A FO1-SSF-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSF-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-4A Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-4A FO1-SMA-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMB-4A Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMB-4A FO1-SMB-4A

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMB-4A Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSA-1B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSA-1B FO1-SSA-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSA-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSB-1B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSB-1B FO1-SSB-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSB-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSC-1B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSC-1B FO1-SSC-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSC-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SSD-1B Simplex Single Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SSD-1B FO1-SSD-1B

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SSD-1B Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-1C Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-1C FO1-SMA-1C

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-1C Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS
ACCA FO2-SSB-4E Simplex Single Mode FC Optical Connector FO2-SSB-4E FO2-SSB-4E

Fibre optic connector, simplex, single m...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO2-SSB-4E Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

FC

RoHS
ACCA FO1-SMA-2D Simplex Multi Mode SC Optical Connector FO1-SMA-2D FO1-SMA-2D

Fibre optic connector, simplex, multi mo...

Meets JIS C5973 F04 type and EIA/TIA 604-3A standards, Economical in both design...

Read more

ACCA FO1-SMA-2D Datasheet

ACCA

Commercial

Epoxy / polish

SC

RoHS

Displaying 1-223 (of 223 products)