Hai navigato in

Adattatori per fibre ottiche

Confronta la tua lista di prodotti

Visualizzazione 1-34 (di 34 prodotti)  

Confronta

Part number

Descrizione

Quantità

Data sheet

Produttore

Connector

RoHS

FOSS Group 2125019-2_LC-APC-DPX Adapter 2125019-2 2125019-2

Adapter for Single Mode LC/APC DPX conne...

The 2125019-2 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/APC DPX connector, colour green.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 1695790-6_LC-APC-Quad Adapter 1695790-6 1695790-6

Adapter for Single Mode LC/APC Quad conn...

The 1695790-6 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/APC Quad connector, colour green.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group R805792_E2000-DPX Adapter R805792 R805792

Adapter for Singlemode E2000 DPX connect...

The R805792 is a Fibre optic adapter for E2000 DPX, Compact connector, colour...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

E2000

FOSS Group DIN47256 Adapter HBK1-DNDN-K25M HBK1-DNDN-K25M

Adapter DIN47256, ST-shape, Multimode

The HBK1-DNDN-K25M is a Multimode Fibre optic adapter for DIN47256, ST-shape connectors.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

DIN

FOSS Group DIN47256 Adapter HBK2-DNDN-K25S HBK2-DNDN-K25S

Adapter DIN47256, FC-shape, Multimode

The HBK2-DNDN-K25S is a Singlemode Fibre optic adapter for DIN47256 FC-shape connectors.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

DIN

FOSS Group DIN47256-APC Adapter HBK8-DNDN-K25A HBK8-DNDN-K25A

Adapter DIN47256/APC, FC-shape, Singlemo...

The HBK8-DNDN-K25A is a Singlemode Fibre optic adapter for DIN47256/APC FC-shape...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

DIN

FOSS Group 5503638-2_ST-SC Adapter 5503638-2 5503638-2

Adapter ST-SC, SPX, Metal

The 5503638-2 is a metal Fibre optic adapter for ST-SC, SPX connectors.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

Hybrid

FOSS Group 5503480-2_FC-SC Adapter 5503480-2 5503480-2

Adapter FC-SC, SPX, Metal

The 5503480-2 is a metal Fibre optic adapter for FC-SC, SPX connectors.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

Hybrid

FOSS Group 5503640-2_ST-FC Adapter 5503640-2 5503640-2

Adapter ST-FC, SPX, Metal

The 5503640-2 is a metal Fibre optic adapter for ST-FC, SPX connectors.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

Hybrid

FOSS Group 5503137-3_ST-SC-DPX Adapter 5503137-3 5503137-3

Adapter ST-SC, DPX, M, Beige

The 5503137-3 is a Fibre optic adapter for ST-SC, DPX, M, connector, colour beige.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

Hybrid

FOSS Group 504021-1 ST-Adapter 504021-1 504021-1

Adapters for Multi or Single Mode ST con...

The 504021-1 is a Multimode/Singlemode Fibre optic adapter for ST connector.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

ST

FOSS Group 5502632-9_SC-SPX ST-Adapter 5502632-9 5502632-9

Adapter for Multimode SC/SPX Connector, ...

The 5502632-9 is a OM-1/OM-2 Multimode Fibre optic adapter for SC SPX connector,...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

FOSS Group 23200294_SC-PC-SPX Adapter 23200294 23200294

Adapter for Single Mode SC/PC SPX connec...

The 23200294 is a Fibre optic adapter for SC/PC SPX connector, colour blue.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

FOSS Group 23200312_SC-PC-DPX Adapter 23200312 23200312

Adapter for Single Mode SC/PC DPX connec...

The 23200312 is a Fibre optic adapter for SC/PC DPX connector, colour blue.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

FOSS Group UK_Z02-FOSS_23200501_SC-APC-SPX-Adapter_PI Adapter 23200501 23200501

Adapter for Single Mode SC/APC SPX conne...

The 23200501 is a Fibre optic adapter for SC/APC, SPX connector, colour green.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

FOSS Group 23200310_SC-APC-DPX Adapter 23200310 23200310

Adapter for Single Mode SC/APC DPX conne...

The 23200310 is a Fibre optic adapter for SC/APC, DPX connector, colour green.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

FOSS Group 6457567-5_LC-DPX Adapter 6457567-5 6457567-5

Adapter for Multi Mode LC/DPX connector,...

The 6457567-5 is a OM-1/OM-2 Multimode Fibre optic adapter for LC DPX connector,...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 1695790-5_LC-Quad-Adapter Adapter 1695790-5 1695790-5

Adapter for Multi Mode LC/Quad connector...

The 1695790-5 is a OM-1/OM-2 Multimode Fibre optic adapter for LC Quad connector,...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 1-6457567-6_LC-DPX Adapter 1-6457567-6 1-6457567-6

Adapter for Multi Mode LC/DPX connector,...

The 1-6457567-6 is a OM-3/OM-4 Multimode Fibre optic adapter fro LC DPX connector,...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 1695790-9_LC-Quad Adapter 1695790-9 1695790-9

Adapter for Multi Mode LC/Quad connector...

The 1695790-9 is a OM-3/OM-4 Multimode Fibre optic adapter for LC Quad connector,...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 23200938_LC-PC-SPX Adapter 23200938 23200938

Adapter for Single Mode LC/PC SPX connec...

The 23200938 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/PC SPX connector, colour blue.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 6457567-4_LC-PC-DPX Adapter 6457567-4 6457567-4

Adapter for Single Mode LC/PC DPX connec...

The 6457567-4 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/PC DPX connector, colour blue.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 1695790-4_LC-PC-Quad Adapter 1695790-4 1695790-4

Adapter for Single Mode LC/PC Quad conne...

The 1695790-4 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/PC Quad connector, colour blue.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 23200937_LC-APC-SPX Adapter 23200937 23200937

Adapter for Single Mode LC/APC SPX conne...

The 23200937 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/APC SPX, connector, colour green.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 23300155-FC Adapter 23300155 23300155

Adapter for FC connector

The 23300155 is a Fibre optic adapter for FC connector.

View our wide range...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

FC

FOSS Group23300116-FC-APCR Adapter 23300116 23300116

Adapter for FC/APCR connector, 2.04mm

The 23300116 is a Multimode Fibre optic adapter for FC/APCR connector 2.04 mm.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

FC

FOSS Group23300116-FC-APCR Adapter 23300115 23300115

Adapter for FC/APCN connector, 2.14mm

The 23300115 is a Multimode Fibre optic adapter, FC/APCN, 2.14 mm.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

FC

FOSS Group R805793_E2000-APC-DPX Adapter R805793 R805793

Adapter for Singlemode E2000/APC DPX con...

The R805793 is a Fibre optic adapter, E2000/APC DPX Compact connector, colour...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

E2000

FOSS Group 990-113_SC-LC Adapter 990-113 990-113

Adapter SC-LC, SPX, Blue

The 990-113 is a Fibre optic adapter for SC-LC, SPX, connector, colour blue.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

Hybrid

FOSS Group 6278050-1_FC-SC-DPX Adapter 6278050-1 6278050-1

Adapter FC-SC, DPX, Metal

The 6278050-1 is a metal Fibre optic adapter for FC-SC, DPX connectors.

View...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

Hybrid

FOSS Group IP-LC-A4S82-D Adapter IP-LC-A4S82-D IP-LC-A4S82-D

Multimode IP/LC Adapter, dust cap

The IP-LC-A4S82-D is a Multimode Fibre optic adapter for IP-LC connector with...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group IP-LC-A4S82-D Adapter IP-LC-A4S11-D IP-LC-A4S11-D

Singlemode IP/LC Adapter, dust cap

The IP-LC-A4S11-D is a Singlemode Fibre optic adapter for IP-LC/PC connector with...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 5504640-1_SC-DPX Adapter 5504640-1 5504640-1

Adapter for Multimode SC/DPX Connector, ...

The 5504640-1 is a OM-1/OM-2 Multimode Fibre optic adapter for SC DPX connector,...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

FOSS Group 2-5502776-6_SC-DPX Adapter 2-5502776-6 2-5502776-6

Adapter for Multimode SC/DPX Connector, ...

The 2-5502776-6 is a OM-3/OM-4 Multimode Fibre optic adapter for SC DPX connector,...

Ulteriori informazioni

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

Visualizzazione 1-34 (di 34 prodotti)