Résultats de la recherche rapide pour

Fibre optic adapters

Comparer vos produits sélectionnés

Affichage 1-20 (de 34 produits)  

Comparer

Numéro de référence

Descriptif

Quantité devis

Fiche technique

Fabricant

Connector

RoHS

FOSS Group 504021-1 ST-Adapter 504021-1 504021-1

Adapters for Multi or Single Mode ST con...

The 504021-1 is a Multimode/Singlemode Fibre optic adapter for ST connector.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

ST

FOSS Group 5502632-9_SC-SPX ST-Adapter 5502632-9 5502632-9

Adapter for Multimode SC/SPX Connector, ...

The 5502632-9 is a OM-1/OM-2 Multimode Fibre optic adapter for SC SPX connector,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

FOSS Group 23200294_SC-PC-SPX Adapter 23200294 23200294

Adapter for Single Mode SC/PC SPX connec...

The 23200294 is a Fibre optic adapter for SC/PC SPX connector, colour blue.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

FOSS Group 23200312_SC-PC-DPX Adapter 23200312 23200312

Adapter for Single Mode SC/PC DPX connec...

The 23200312 is a Fibre optic adapter for SC/PC DPX connector, colour blue.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

FOSS Group UK_Z02-FOSS_23200501_SC-APC-SPX-Adapter_PI Adapter 23200501 23200501

Adapter for Single Mode SC/APC SPX conne...

The 23200501 is a Fibre optic adapter for SC/APC, SPX connector, colour green.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

FOSS Group 23200310_SC-APC-DPX Adapter 23200310 23200310

Adapter for Single Mode SC/APC DPX conne...

The 23200310 is a Fibre optic adapter for SC/APC, DPX connector, colour green.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

SC

FOSS Group 6457567-5_LC-DPX Adapter 6457567-5 6457567-5

Adapter for Multi Mode LC/DPX connector,...

The 6457567-5 is a OM-1/OM-2 Multimode Fibre optic adapter for LC DPX connector,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 1695790-5_LC-Quad-Adapter Adapter 1695790-5 1695790-5

Adapter for Multi Mode LC/Quad connector...

The 1695790-5 is a OM-1/OM-2 Multimode Fibre optic adapter for LC Quad connector,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 1-6457567-6_LC-DPX Adapter 1-6457567-6 1-6457567-6

Adapter for Multi Mode LC/DPX connector,...

The 1-6457567-6 is a OM-3/OM-4 Multimode Fibre optic adapter fro LC DPX connector,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 1695790-9_LC-Quad Adapter 1695790-9 1695790-9

Adapter for Multi Mode LC/Quad connector...

The 1695790-9 is a OM-3/OM-4 Multimode Fibre optic adapter for LC Quad connector,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 23200938_LC-PC-SPX Adapter 23200938 23200938

Adapter for Single Mode LC/PC SPX connec...

The 23200938 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/PC SPX connector, colour blue.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 6457567-4_LC-PC-DPX Adapter 6457567-4 6457567-4

Adapter for Single Mode LC/PC DPX connec...

The 6457567-4 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/PC DPX connector, colour blue.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 1695790-4_LC-PC-Quad Adapter 1695790-4 1695790-4

Adapter for Single Mode LC/PC Quad conne...

The 1695790-4 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/PC Quad connector, colour blue.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 23200937_LC-APC-SPX Adapter 23200937 23200937

Adapter for Single Mode LC/APC SPX conne...

The 23200937 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/APC SPX, connector, colour green.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 2125019-2_LC-APC-DPX Adapter 2125019-2 2125019-2

Adapter for Single Mode LC/APC DPX conne...

The 2125019-2 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/APC DPX connector, colour green.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group 1695790-6_LC-APC-Quad Adapter 1695790-6 1695790-6

Adapter for Single Mode LC/APC Quad conn...

The 1695790-6 is a Fibre optic adapter for LC/APC Quad connector, colour green.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

LC

FOSS Group R805792_E2000-DPX Adapter R805792 R805792

Adapter for Singlemode E2000 DPX connect...

The R805792 is a Fibre optic adapter for E2000 DPX, Compact connector, colour...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

E2000

FOSS Group DIN47256 Adapter HBK1-DNDN-K25M HBK1-DNDN-K25M

Adapter DIN47256, ST-shape, Multimode

The HBK1-DNDN-K25M is a Multimode Fibre optic adapter for DIN47256, ST-shape connectors.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

DIN

FOSS Group DIN47256 Adapter HBK2-DNDN-K25S HBK2-DNDN-K25S

Adapter DIN47256, FC-shape, Multimode

The HBK2-DNDN-K25S is a Singlemode Fibre optic adapter for DIN47256 FC-shape connectors.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

DIN

FOSS Group DIN47256-APC Adapter HBK8-DNDN-K25A HBK8-DNDN-K25A

Adapter DIN47256/APC, FC-shape, Singlemo...

The HBK8-DNDN-K25A is a Singlemode Fibre optic adapter for DIN47256/APC FC-shape...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Adapters Datasheet

FOSS Group

DIN

Affichage 1-20 (de 34 produits)