Résultats de la recherche rapide pour

Passives

Comparer vos produits sélectionnés

Affichage 1-151 (de 151 produits)  

Comparer

Numéro de référence

Descriptif

Quantité devis

Fiche technique

Fabricant

Type

RoHS

FOSS Group FPM76-WDM-Series FPM76/WDM Series FPM76/WDM Series

MWDM Module, 1310/1550-wideband

The FPM76/WDM Series is a MWDM Module for 1310nm/1550nm wideband.

View our...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

MWDM

FOSS GroupFPM76-CWDM-Series FPM76/4CWDM Series FPM76/4CWDM Series

4 Channels CWDM Module, custom channel n...

The FPM76/4CWDM Series is a CWDM Module with 4 channels or custom channel numbers,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS GroupFPM76-CWDM-Series FPM76/8CWDM Series FPM76/8CWDM Series

8 Channels CWDM Module, custom channel-n...

The FPM76/8CWDM Series is a CWDM Module with 8 channels or custom channelnumbers,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS GroupFPM76-CWDM-Series FPM76/18CWDM Series FPM76/18CWDM Series

18 Channels WDM Module, Singlemode, 1271...

The FPM76/18CWDM Series is a CWDM singlemode Module with 18 channels for 1271-1611nm...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FPM76-OADM-Series FPM76/OADM Series FPM76/OADM Series

CWDM OADM Module, custom channel number

The FPM76/OADM Series is a CWDM OADM module with custom channel number.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FPM76-OADM-Series FPM76/OADM-1310 Series FPM76/OADM-1310 Series

OADM Module, 1310 nm add/drop node

The FPM76/OADM-1310 Series is a MWDM Module at 1310 nm add/drop node.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

MWDM

FOSS Group FPM76-1x2-Splitter-Series FPM76/1:2-splitter Series FPM76/1:2-splitter Series

1:2 Splitter Module, Singlemode, coupli...

The FPM76/1:2-splitter Series is a 1:2 Splitter singlemode Module with coupling...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

Coupler

FOSS Group FPM76-1xx-Splitter-Series FPM76/1:x-splitter Series FPM76/1:x-splitter Series

Splitter Module, Singlemode, 1:4 to 1:64

The FPM76/1:x-splitter Series is a Splitter singlemode Module with coupling ratio...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

Coupler

FOSS Group FP65-WDM-Series FP65/WDM Series FP65/WDM Series

MWDM 1U panel, 1 channel, 1310/1550nm-wi...

The FP65/WDM Series is a MWDM 1U panel, 1 channel for 1310/1550nm wideband.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

MWDM

FOSS Group FP65-CWDM-Series FP65/CWDM Series FP65/CWDM Series

1U panel CWDM, 4/8/18 channels, custom c...

The FP65/CWDM Series is a 1U panel CWDM providing 4/8/18 channels or custom channel...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FP65-DWDM-Series FP65/DWDM Series FP65/DWDM Series

1U panel DWDM Series, 8/16/32/40 channel...

The FP65/DWDM Series is a 1U panel DWDM series providing 8/16/32/40 channels or...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

DWDM

FOSS Group FP65-OADM-Series FP65/OADM Series FP65/OADM Series

1U panel OADM Series, custome CWDM chann...

The FP65/OADM Series is a 1U panel OADM series providing custom CWDM channel numbers.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FPD76-CWDM-Series FPD76/CWDM Series FPD76/CWDM Series

DIN Wall Box CWDM, 4/8/18 channels, cust...

The FPD76/CWDM Series is a DIN wall box CWDM providing 4/8/18 channels or custom...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

ACX Sgwwrr Fused Coupler, Standard Band, Dual Window Sgwwrr Sgwwrr

Coupleur à fusible, Bande standard, Doub...

Singlemode Fiber Coupler, 1x2 / 2x2; 1310 – 1600 nm, standard band, dual...

Lire plus

AC Photonics Sgwwrr Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused coupler

RoHS
ACX Wgwwrr Fused Coupler, Wideband, Dual Window Wgwwrr Wgwwrr

Coupleur à fusible, Large bande, Double ...

Singlemode Fiber Coupler, 1x2 / 2x2; 1310 – 1600 nm, wide band, dual window

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics Wgwwrr Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused coupler

RoHS
ACX SgwwAV Fused Coupler, Standard Band, 1x3 / 3x3 single fusion SgwwAV SgwwAV

Coupleur à fusible, Bande standard, Fusi...

Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Couplers 1x3 and 3x3; 850 – 1600 nm,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics SgwwAV Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused coupler

RoHS
ACX WgwwAV Fused Coupler, Wideband, 1x3 / 3x3 single fusion WgwwAV WgwwAV

Coupleur à fusible, Large bande, Fusion ...

Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Couplers 1x3 and 3x3; 850 – 1600 nm,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics WgwwAV Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused coupler

RoHS
ACX PLCH PLC Splitters, 1x2 To 2X64 in LGX-Modules and 19 PLCH PLCH

Répartiteurs PLC, 1 x 2 à 2 x 64 dans mo...

High Power PLC Splitters, 1x2 To 2X64 in GX-Modules and 19" Rack Mounts AC Photonics'...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PLCH Datasheet

AC Photonics

PLC splitters

RoHS
AC Photonics PMFC Polarization Maintaining Filter Coupler, 1X2 And 2X2 PMFC PMFC

Coupleur de filtre maintenant la polaris...

AC Photonics's Polarisation Maintaining Filter Couplers are manufactured using...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PMFC Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics PMWDM59 Pm 980/1550Nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer PMWDM59 PMWDM59

Multiplexeur division de longueurs d'ond...

PM 980/1550nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer

View our wide...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PMWDM59 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics ILP In-Line Polarizer, 1310Nm To 1550Nm ILP ILP

Polariseur en ligne, 1 310 nm à 1 550 nm

Low Insertion Loss, High Return loss, High Extinction Ratio, Optical Path Epoxy...

Lire plus

AC Photonics ILP Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics PR1550 Polarization Rotator, 1550Nm PR1550 PR1550

Rotateur de polarisation, 1 550 nm

Low Cost, Compact, High Extingtion Ratio, Low Insertion Loss, Broad Wavelength...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PR1550 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics 1PwwPM Polarization Maintaining Fiber Pigtail, Single Fiber, 1310Nm To 1550Nm 1PwwPM 1PwwPM

Mono-fibre, 1 310 nm à 1 550 nm, mainten...

Polarisation Maintaining Fibre Pigtail, Single Fibre, 1310nm To 1550nm

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics 1PwwPM Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics 2PwwPM Polarization Maintaining Fiber Pigtail, Dual Fiber, 1310Nm To 1550Nm 2PwwPM 2PwwPM

Double fibre, 1 310 nm à 1 550 nm, maint...

Polarisation Maintaining Fibre Pigtail, Dual Fibre, 1310nm To 1550nm

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics 2PwwPM Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics PMC Polarization Maintaining Fiber Collimator PMC PMC

Polarisation maintenant le collimateur d...

Low Insertion Loss, Low Back Reflection, High Extinction Ratio.

View our...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PMC Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics PMFRDMR Pm Fiber Faraday Mirror, 1310Nm To 1550Nm PMFRDMR PMFRDMR

Miroir Faraday fibre PM, 1 310 nm à 1 55...

AC Photonics's PM Fibre Faraday Mirrors Series is a fiber optic polarisation rotation...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PMFRDMR Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics IS Polarization-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1585Nm, Also Mini Package IS - 1310 IS - 1310

Isolateur optique à un niveau insensible...

Polarisation-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, 1310nm

View our...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IS - 1310 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics IS Polarization-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1585Nm, Also Mini Package IS - 1480 IS - 1480

Isolateur optique à un niveau insensible...

Polarisation-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, 1480nm

View our...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IS - 1480 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics IS Polarization-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1585Nm, Also Mini Package IS - 1550 IS - 1550

Isolateur optique à un niveau insensible...

Polarisation-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, 1550nm

View our...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IS - 1550 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics IS Polarization-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1585Nm, Also Mini Package IS - L Band IS - L Band

Isolateur optique à un niveau insensible...

Polarisation-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, L Band

View our...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IS - L Band Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics IU Polarization-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1610Nm, Also Mini Package IU - 1310 IU - 1310

Isolateur optique à deux niveaux insensi...

Polarisation-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, 1310nm

View our wide...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IU - 1310 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics IU Polarization-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1610Nm, Also Mini Package IU - 1480 IU - 1480

Isolateur optique à deux niveaux insensi...

Polarisation-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, 1480nm

View our wide...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IU - 1480 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics IU Polarization-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1610Nm, Also Mini Package IU - 1550 IU - 1550

Isolateur optique à deux niveaux insensi...

Polarisation-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, 1550nm

View our wide...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IU - 1550 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics IU Polarization-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1610Nm, Also Mini Package IU - L Band IU - L Band

Isolateur optique à deux niveaux insensi...

Polarisation-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, L Band

View our wide...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IU - L Band Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics DIS Dual Polarization-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1585Nm DIS DIS

Double isolateur optique à un niveau ins...

Dual Polarisation-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, 1310nm To 1585nm

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DIS Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics DIU Dual Polarization-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1585Nm DIU DIU

Double isolateur optique à deux niveaux ...

Dual Polarisation-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, 1310nm To 1585nm

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DIU Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics HPISww High Power Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 1310Nm To 1550Nm, Up To 5W HPISww HPISww

Isolateur optique, insensible à la polar...

High Power Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 1310nm To...

Lire plus

AC Photonics HPISww Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics HPIUww High Power Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1310Nm To 1550Nm, Up To 5W HPIUww HPIUww

Isolateur optique, insensible à la polar...

High Power Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1310nm To 1550nm,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics HPIUww Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics HPIS1060 High Power Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 1060Nm, Up To 600Mw HPIS1060 HPIS1060

Isolateur optique, insensible à la polar...

High Power Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 1060nm, Up...

Lire plus

AC Photonics HPIS1060 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics HPIU1060 High Power Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1060Nm, Up To 600Mw HPIU1060 HPIU1060

Isolateur optique, insensible à la polar...

High Power Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1060nm, Up To...

Lire plus

AC Photonics HPIU1060 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics MMIS High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 850Nm, 1310Nm Or 1550Nm MMIS - 850 MMIS - 850

Isolateur optique multimode insensible à...

Multimode Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 850nm

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMIS - 850 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics MMIS High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 850Nm, 1310Nm Or 1550Nm MMIS - 1310 MMIS - 1310

Isolateur optique, insensible à la polar...

High Power Multimode Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMIS - 1310 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics MMIS High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 850Nm, 1310Nm Or 1550Nm MMIS - 1480 MMIS - 1480

Isolateur optique, insensible à la polar...

High Power Multimode Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMIS - 1480 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics MMIS High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 850Nm, 1310Nm Or 1550Nm MMIS - 1550 MMIS - 1550

Isolateur optique, insensible à la polar...

High Power Multimode Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMIS - 1550 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics MMIS High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 850Nm, 1310Nm Or 1550Nm MMIS - L Band MMIS - L Band

Isolateur optique, insensible à la polar...

High Power Multimode Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Single Stage,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMIS - L Band Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics MMIU High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1310Nm Or 1550Nm MMIU - 1310 MMIU - 1310

Isolateur optique multimode insensible à...

High Power Multimode Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1310nm,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMIU - 1310 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics MMIU High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1310Nm Or 1550Nm MMIU - 1480 MMIU - 1480

Isolateur optique multimode insensible à...

High Power Multimode Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1480nm,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMIU - 1480 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics MMIU High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1310Nm Or 1550Nm MMIU - 1550 MMIU - 1550

Isolateur optique multimode insensible à...

High Power Multimode Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1550nm,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMIU - 1550 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics MMIU High Power Multimode Polarization-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1310Nm Or 1550Nm MMIU - L Band MMIU - L Band

Isolateur optique multimode insensible à...

High Power Multimode Polarisation-Insensitive Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, L...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMIU - L Band Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics PIOC3 Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator, 3 Ports, 830Nm To 1610Nm PIOC3 - 980 PIOC3 - 980

Circulateur optique insensible à la pola...

Polarisation Insensitive Optical Circulator, 3 Ports, 980nm

View our wide...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PIOC3 - 980 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Circulator

RoHS
AC Photonics PIOC3 Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator, 3 Ports, 830Nm To 1610Nm PIOC3 - 1060 PIOC3 - 1060

Circulateur optique insensible à la pola...

Polarisation Insensitive Optical Circulator, 3 Ports, 1060nm (narrowband)

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PIOC3 - 1060 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Circulator

RoHS
AC Photonics PIOC3 Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator, 3 Ports, 830Nm To 1610Nm PIOC3 - CL PIOC3 - CL

Circulateur optique insensible à la pola...

AC Photonics's polarisation insensitive optical circulator for the CL-band utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PIOC3 - CL Datasheet

AC Photonics

Circulator

RoHS
AC Photonics PIOC4 Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator, 4 Ports, 1310Nm To 1550Nm PIOC4 PIOC4

Circulateur optique insensible à la pola...

AC Photonics' polarisation insensitive 4 port optical circulator for 1310 / 1550...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PIOC4 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Circulator

RoHS
AC Photonics MPIOC3 Multimode Optical Circulator, 3 Ports, 1310Nm To 1550Nm MPIOC3 MPIOC3

Circulateur optique multimode , 3 ports,...

AC Photonics's Multimode optical 3-port circulator at 1310n to 1585 nm utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MPIOC3 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Circulator

RoHS
AC Photonics DWDM2 200 GHz Dowd Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-16 Channels DWDM2 - 4 Channels DWDM2 - 4 Channels

DWDM 200 GHz, 4 canaux

AC Photonics' 4 channel 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DWDM2 - 4 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics DWDM2 200 GHz Dowd Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-16 Channels DWDM2 - 8 Channels DWDM2 - 8 Channels

DWDM 200 GHz, 8 canaux

AC Photonics' 8 channel 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DWDM2 - 8 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics DWDM2 200 GHz Dowd Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-16 Channels DWDM2 - 16 Channels DWDM2 - 16 Channels

DWDM 200 GHz, 16 canaux

AC Photonics' 16 channel 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DWDM2 - 16 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics OADM2 200 GHz Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-2 Channels OADM2 - 1 Channel OADM2 - 1 Channel

OADM 200 GHz, 1 canal

AC Photonics' 200GHz 1 Channel OADM utilizes thin film coating technology and...

Lire plus

AC Photonics OADM2 - 1 Channel Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics OADM2 200 GHz Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-2 Channels OADM2 - 2 Channels OADM2 - 2 Channels

OADM 200 GHz, 2 canaux

AC Photonics' 200GHz 2 Channel OADM utilizes thin film coating technology and...

Lire plus

AC Photonics OADM2 - 2 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDM53 1310/1550Nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1550Nm Pass MWDM53 MWDM53

WDM 1 310/1 550 nm, Passe 1 550 nm

AC Photonics' 1310 (reflect) / 1550nm (pass) Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDM53 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDM35 1310/1550Nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1310Nm Pass MWDM35 MWDM35

WDM 1 310/1 550 nm, Passe 1 310 nm

AC Photonics' 1310 (pass) / 1550nm (reflect) Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDM35 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics HWDM53 1310/1550Nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1550Nm Pass, High Isolation HWDM53 HWDM53

WDM 1 310/1 550 nm, Passe 1 550 nm, Isol...

AC Photonics' High Isolation 1310 (reflect) / 1550nm (pass) Micro-Optic Wavelength...

Lire plus

AC Photonics HWDM53 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDM45 1480/1550Nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1480 Pass/1550 Reflect MWDM45 MWDM45

WDM 1 480/1 550 nm, 1 480 (passe)/1 550 ...

AC Photonics' 1480 (pass) / 1550nm (reflect) Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDM45 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDM54 1480/1550Nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1550Pass/1480 Reflect MWDM54 MWDM54

WDM 1 480/1 550 nm, 1 550 (passe)/1 480 ...

AC Photonics' 1480 (reflect) / 1550nm (pass) Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDM54 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDM59 980/1550Nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1550 Pass/980 Reflect MWDM59 MWDM59

WDM 980/1 550 nm, 1 550 (passe)/980 nm (...

AC Photonics' 980 (reflect) / 1550nm (pass) Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDM59 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDM6370 C Band / L Band Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1563 Pass/1570 Ref. MWDM6370 MWDM6370

WDM bande C/L, 1 563 nm (passe)/1 570 nm...

AC Photonics' C- (pass) / L-Band (reflect) Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDM6370 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDM7063 C Band / L Band Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1570 Pass/1563 Ref. MWDM7063 MWDM7063

WDM bande C/L, 1 570 nm (passe)/1 563 nm...

AC Photonics' C- (reflect) / L-Band (pass) Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDM7063 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDMCR C Band Red/Blue Pass Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, C Band, Red Pass MWDMCR MWDMCR

C-band WDM rouge/bleu, Passe rouge

AC Photonics' C-Band WDM Red(pass) / Blue utilize thin film coating technology...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDMCR Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDMCB C Band Red/Blue Pass Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, C Band, Blue Pass MWDMCB MWDMCB

C-band WDM rouge/bleu, Passe bleue

AC Photonics' C-Band WDM Red / Blue(pass) utilize thin film coating technology...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDMCB Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDMLR L Band Red/Blue Pass Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, C Band, Red Pass MWDMLR MWDMLR

WDM rouge/bleu L-Band, Passe rouge

AC Photonics' L-Band WDM Red(pass) / Blue utilize thin film coating technology...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDMLR Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDMLB L Band Red/Blue Pass Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, C Band, Blue Pass MWDMLB MWDMLB

WDM rouge/bleu L-Band, Passe bleue

AC Photonics' L-Band WDM Red / Blue(pass) utilize thin film coating technology...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDMLB Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDMCS C-Band Supervisory Channel Mad MWDMCS MWDMCS

Canal superviseur C-band MWDM

AC Photonics' C Band Supervisory Channel (1510nm~1520nm) Micro-Optic WDM utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDMCS Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDMLS L-Band Supervisory Channel Mad MWDMLS MWDMLS

Canal de surveillance L-Band MWDM

AC Photonics' L Band Supervisory Channel (1620nm~1630nm) Micro-Optic WDM utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDMLS Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics BP Bandpass Filter, Dowd BP BP

Filtre passe-bande

AC Photonics' Micro-Optics Bandpass Filter (1570nm~1609nm) utilizes thin film...

Lire plus

AC Photonics BP Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics EP Edge Filter, Dowd EP EP

Filtre de bord

AC Photonics' Micro-Optics Edge Filter (1528~1565nm / 1450~1490nm) utilizes thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics EP Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MMWDM53 Multimode 1310/1550Nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1550Nm Pass MMWDM53 MMWDM53

WDM multimode 1 310/1 550 nm, Passe 1 55...

AC Photonics' Multimode 1310nm / 1550nm (pass) WDM utilizes thin film coating...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMWDM53 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MMWDM35 Multimode 1310/1550Nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1310Nm Pass MMWDM35 MMWDM35

WDM multimode 1 310/1 550 nm, Passe 1 31...

AC Photonics' Multimode 1310nm (pass) / 1550nm WDM utilizes thin film coating...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMWDM35 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics HMWDM53 Multimode 1310/1550Nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1550Nm Pass, High Isolation HMWDM53 HMWDM53

WDM multimode 1 310/1 550 nm, Passe 1 55...

AC Photonics' Multimode 1310nm / 1550nm (pass) High Isolation WDM utilizes thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics HMWDM53 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics HMWDM35 Multimode 1310/1550Nm Micro-Optic Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1310Nm Pass, High Isolation HMWDM35 HMWDM35

WDM multimode 1 310/1 550 nm, Passe 1 31...

AC Photonics' Multimode 1310nm (pass) / 1550nm High Isolation WDM utilizes thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics HMWDM35 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MMWDM83 Multimode 850/1310Nm Mad (Standard Isolation), 850Nm Pass MMWDM83 MMWDM83

MWDM multimode 850/1310 nm (isolation st...

AC Photonics' Multimode 850nm (pass) / 1310nm MWDM (Standard Isolation) utilize...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMWDM83 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MMWDM38 Multimode 850/1310Nm Mad (Standard Isolation), 1310Nm Pass MMWDM38 MMWDM38

MWDM multimode 850/1310 nm (isolation st...

AC Photonics' Multimode 850nm / 1310nm (pass) MWDM (Standard Isolation) utilize...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MMWDM38 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics HMWDM83 Multimode 850/1310Nm Mad (High Isolation), 850Nm Pass HMWDM83 HMWDM83

MWDM multimode 850/1 310 nm (haute isola...

AC Photonics' Multimode 850nm (pass) / 1310nm MWDM (High Isolation) utilize thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics HMWDM83 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics HMWDM38 Multimode 850/1310Nm Mad (High Isolation), 1310Nm Pass HMWDM38 HMWDM38

MWDM multimode 850/1 310 nm (haute isola...

AC Photonics' Multimode 850nm / 1310nm (pass) MWDM (High Isolation) utilize thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics HMWDM38 Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MWDMwwFTTH 1X2 Triplexer Wad Coupler For Ftth, 1310 / 1490 / 1555 Nm MWDMwwFTTH MWDMwwFTTH

FTTH WDM 1310 / 1490 / 1555 nm

AC Photonics' WDM for FTTH applications at 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm utilize thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MWDMwwFTTH Datasheet

AC Photonics

MWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics Dg95 Singlemode Deaf Wads, 980/1550Nm, 1X2 And 2X2, Also In Mini Package Dg95 Dg95

WDM 980/1 550 nm (avec fusible)

Singlemode EDFA fused WDM for 980/1550nm, also available in mini package

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics Dg95 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused WDM

RoHS
AC Photonics Dg45 Singlemode Deaf Wads, 1480/1550Nm, 1X2 And 2X2 Dg45 Dg45

WDM 1 480/1 550 nm (avec fusible)

Singlemode EDFA fused WDM for 1480 nm and 1550 nm wavelength systems from AC Photonics.

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics Dg45 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused WDM

RoHS
AC Photonics Dg35 Singlemode 1310/1550Nm Wads Dg35 Dg35

WDM 1 310/1 550 nm (avec fusible)

Singlemode fused WDM for 1310 nm and 1550 nm wavelength systems from AC Photonics....

Lire plus

AC Photonics Dg35 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused WDM

RoHS
AC Photonics Mgwwrr Multimode Coupler, 1X2 To 32X32 Mgwwrr Mgwwrr

Coupleur multimode, 1 x 2 à 32 x 32

Multimode fused couplers 1x2 to 32x32, 850 / 1310 / 1550 nm

View our wide...

Lire plus

AC Photonics Mgwwrr Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused coupler

RoHS
AC Photonics PMIS Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 830 Nm To 1610 Nm PMIS PMIS

Isolateur optique maintenant la polarisa...

Polarisation Maintaining Optical Isolator, Single Stage, 1310 nm To L-Band

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PMIS Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics PMIU Polarization Maintaining Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 830 Nm To 1610 Nm PMIU PMIU

Isolateur optique maintenant la polarisa...

Polarisation Maintaining Optical Isolator, Dual Stage, 1310 nm To L-Band

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PMIU Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics PMOC3 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator, 3 Ports, 830 Nm To 1550 Nm PMOC3 PMOC3

Circulateur optique maintenant la polari...

Polarisation Maintaining Optical Circulator, 3 Ports, 1310 nm / 1550 nm AC Photonics'...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PMOC3 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics PMOC4 Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator, 4 Ports, 1310 Nm To 1550 Nm PMOC4 PMOC4

Circulateur optique maintenant la polari...

Polarisation Maintaining Optical Circulator, 4 Ports, 1550 nm AC Photonics' polarisation...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PMOC4 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics PBS Polarization Beam Splitter, 980Nm To 1550Nm PBS PBS

Diviseur de faisceau de polarisation, 1 ...

Low Insertion loss, High Extinction Ratio, Compact In-Line Package, High Stability...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PBS Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics PBC Polarization Beam Combiner, 980Nm To 1550Nm PBC PBC

Mélangeur de faisceau de polarisation , ...

Low Insertion loss, High Extinction Ratio, Compact In-Line Package, High Stability...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PBC Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics IPBS Isolator Polarization Beam Splitter Hybrid, 1310Nm To 1550Nm IPBS IPBS

Hybride de fractionnement de rayon de po...

Isolator Polarisation Beam Splitter Hybrid, 1310nm To 1550nm

View our wide...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IPBS Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics IPBC Isolator Polarization Beam Combiner Hybrid, 1310Nm To 1550Nm IPBC IPBC

Hybride mélangeur de rayon de polarisati...

Isolator Polarisation Beam Combiner Hybrid, 1310nm To 1550nm

View our wide...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IPBC Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics PBSC Polarization Maintaining Beam Splitter/Optical Circulator Hybrid, C- To L-Band PBSC PBSC

Hybride diviseur de faisceau/circulateur...

AC Photonics' Polarisation Maintaining Beam Splitter/Optical Circulator Hybrid...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PBSC Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics WDIH Wdm/Isolator Hybrid Combination, 980/1550 Nm; 980/1585 Nm; 1550/1480Nm; 1585/1480Nm WDIH-1550/980 WDIH-1550/980

WDM/combinaison hybride isolateur, 980/1...

AC Photonics's WDIH is a combination of a 980/1550 nm Filter and a 1550 nm polarisation...

Lire plus

AC Photonics WDIH-1550-980 Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics WDIH Wdm/Isolator Hybrid Combination, 980/1550 Nm; 980/1585 Nm; 1550/1480Nm; 1585/1480Nm WDIH-1585/980 WDIH-1585/980

WDM/combinaison hybride isolateur, 980/1...

AC Photonics's WDIH is a combination of a 980/1585 nm Filter and a 1585 nm polarisation...

Lire plus

AC Photonics WDIH-1585-980 Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics WDIH Wdm/Isolator Hybrid Combination, 980/1550 Nm; 980/1585 Nm; 1550/1480Nm; 1585/1480Nm WDIH-1550/1480 WDIH-1550/1480

WDM/combinaison hybride isolateur, 1 550...

AC Photonics's 1480/1550 WDM/Isolator Hybrid component utilizes thin film coating...

Lire plus

AC Photonics WDIH-1550-1480 Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics WDIH Wdm/Isolator Hybrid Combination, 980/1550 Nm; 980/1585 Nm; 1550/1480Nm; 1585/1480Nm WDIH-1585/1480 WDIH-1585/1480

WDM/combinaison hybride isolateur, 1 585...

AC Photonics's 1480/1585 WDM/Isolator Hybrid component utilizes thin film coating...

Lire plus

AC Photonics WDIH-1585-1480 Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics WTIH Wdm/Tap Coupler/Isolator Hybrid Combination, 980/1550 Nm ; 1550/1480Nm; 1585/1480Nm WITH-1550/980 WITH-1550/980

WDM/coupleur/combinaison hybride isolate...

AC Photonics's WTIH is a combination of a wavelength division multiplexer at 980...

Lire plus

AC Photonics WITH-1550-980 Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics WTIH Wdm/Tap Coupler/Isolator Hybrid Combination, 980/1550 Nm ; 1550/1480Nm; 1585/1480Nm WITH-1585/980 WITH-1585/980

WDM/coupleur/combinaison hybride isolate...

AC Photonics's WTIH is a combination of a wavelength division multiplexer at 980...

Lire plus

AC Photonics WITH-1585-980 Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics WTIH Wdm/Tap Coupler/Isolator Hybrid Combination, 980/1550 Nm ; 1550/1480Nm; 1585/1480Nm WITH-1550/1480 WITH-1550/1480

WDM/coupleur/combinaison hybride isolate...

AC Photonics's WTIH is a combination of a wavelength division multiplexer at 1480...

Lire plus

AC Photonics WITH-1550-1480 Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics WTIH Wdm/Tap Coupler/Isolator Hybrid Combination, 980/1550 Nm ; 1550/1480Nm; 1585/1480Nm WITH-1585/1480 WITH-1585/1480

WDM/coupleur/combinaison hybride isolate...

AC Photonics's WTIH is a combination of a wavelength division multiplexer at 1480...

Lire plus

AC Photonics WITH-1585-1480 Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics EFIH Edge Filter /Isolator Hybrid Combination EFIH EFIH

Combinaison hybride Filtre de bord/Isola...

AC Photonics's Band pass Filter (1480 / 1550 nm) / Isolator Hybrid component utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics EFIH Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics TIH Tap Coupler / Optical Isolator Hybrid TIH TIH

Hybride coupleur/isolateur optique

Tap Coupler integrated with single or dual stage isolator at 1550 nm.

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics TIH Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics GFF Gain Flattening Filter For Edfa GFF GFF

Filtre d'égalisation de gain pour EDFA

AC Photonics' Gain Flattening Filters for Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFAs)...

Lire plus

AC Photonics GFF Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics GFFI Gain Flattening Filter / Isolator Hybrid For Edfa GFFI GFFI

Filtre d'égalisation de gain/hybride iso...

AC Photonics's Gain Flattening Filter / Isolator Hybrid for EDFA is a combination...

Lire plus

AC Photonics GFFI Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics PC Pump Combiner, 2 Channels, 4 Channels PC - 2 Channels PC - 2 Channels

Mélangeur de pompe, 2 canaux

AC Photonics's Pump Combiners are typically needed in EDFA and Raman amplifier,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PC - 2 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

RoHS
AC Photonics PC Pump Combiner, 2 Channels, 4 Channels PC - 4 Channels PC - 4 Channels

Mélangeur de pompe, 4 canaux

AC Photonics's Pump Combiners are typically needed in EDFA and Raman amplifier,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PC - 4 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

EDFA components

AC Photonics 1CL Single Fiber Collimator 1CL 1CL

Collimateur monofibre

Low Insertion Loss, Low Back Reflection, High Environmental Stability.

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics 1CL Datasheet

AC Photonics

Collimator

RoHS
AC Photonics 2CL Dual Fiber Collimator, Also Multi Fiber Collimators 2CL - Dual Fibre 2CL - Dual Fibre

Collimateur à double fibre

Low Insertion Loss, Low Back Reflection, High Environmental Stability.

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics 2CL - Dual Fibre Datasheet

AC Photonics

Collimator

RoHS
AC Photonics FMR Fiber Mirror Reflector FMR FMR

Réflecteur miroir à fibres

Low Insertion Loss, Low Polarisation Sensitivity, Optical Path Epoxy Free.

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics FMR Datasheet

AC Photonics

Mirror

RoHS
AC Photonics 1Pwwg Single Fiber Pigtail 1Pwwg 1Pwwg

monofibre queue de cochon (pigtail)

Low Insertion Loss, Low Back Reflection, High Environmental Stability.

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics 1Pwwg Datasheet

AC Photonics

Pigtail

AC Photonics 2Pwwg Multiple Fiber Pigtail, Up To 4 2Pwwg 2Pwwg

Fibres amorces multibrins, Jusqu'à 4

Low Insertion Loss, Low Back Reflection, High Environmental Stability.

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics 2Pwwg Datasheet

AC Photonics

Pigtail

AC Photonics AT Plug-Type Fixed Attenuator AT AT

Atténuateur fixe enfichable

AC Photonics' Plug-Type Fixed Attenuators provide high quality, premium reliability...

Lire plus

AC Photonics AT Datasheet

AC Photonics

Attenuator

AC Photonics Ag Attenuator With Fiber Ag Ag

Atténuateur avec fibre optique

All-Fiber Construction, In-Line Configuration, Excellent Environmental Stability...

Lire plus

AC Photonics Ag Datasheet

AC Photonics

Attenuator

RoHS
AC Photonics MVOA Manually Tuned Variable Optical Attenuator, Single Side Or Dual Side MVOA MVOA

Atténuateur optique variable réglé manue...

Manually Tuned Variable Optical Attenuator, Single Side

View our wide range...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MVOA Datasheet

AC Photonics

Attenuator

AC Photonics FRDMR Faraday Mirror, 1060Nm, 1310Nm To 1550Nm FRDMR - 1310 FRDMR - 1310

Miroir Faraday, 1 310 nm

AC Photonics's Faraday Mirror at 1310 nm is a fiber optic polarisation rotation...

Lire plus

AC Photonics FRDMR - 1310 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Mirror

RoHS
AC Photonics FRDMR Faraday Mirror, 1060Nm, 1310Nm To 1550Nm FRDMR - 1480 FRDMR - 1480

Miroir Faraday, 1 480 nm

AC Photonics's Faraday Mirror at 1480 nm is a fiber optic polarisation rotation...

Lire plus

AC Photonics FRDMR - 1480 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Mirror

RoHS
AC Photonics FRDMR Faraday Mirror, 1060Nm, 1310Nm To 1550Nm FRDMR - 1550 FRDMR - 1550

Miroir Faraday, 1 550 nm

AC Photonics's Faraday Mirror at 1550 nm is a fiber optic polarisation rotation...

Lire plus

AC Photonics FRDMR - 1550 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Mirror

RoHS
AC Photonics FRDMR Faraday Mirror, 1060Nm, 1310Nm To 1550Nm FRDMR - 1060 FRDMR - 1060

Miroir Faraday, 1 060 nm

AC Photonics's Faraday Mirror at 1060 nm is a fiber optic polarisation rotation...

Lire plus

AC Photonics FRDMR - 1060 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Mirror

AC Photonics PFSI Pigtail Isolator PFSI PFSI

Isolateur queue de cochon (pigtail)

High Isolation, Compact Size, Optical Path Epoxy Free.

View our wide range...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PFSI Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics SMC Singlemode To Multimode Fiber Converter SMC SMC

Convertisseur de fibres monomode à multi...

Low Insertion Loss, Fully Filled Mode Distribution, High Environmental Stability.

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics SMC Datasheet

AC Photonics

Mode scrambler

AC Photonics MSC Mode Scrambler MSC MSC

Mode cryptage

The Multimode Scrambler is a device that generates a fully filled mode condition...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MSC Datasheet

AC Photonics

Mode scrambler

AC Photonics ALC Grin Lens ALC ALC

Lentille Grin

AC Photonics' ALC® is a micro gradient index (GRIN) lens. It is designed for...

Lire plus

AC Photonics ALC Datasheet

AC Photonics

Micro-optics

AC Photonics FI Free Space Isolator, Miniaturized FI FI

Isolateur espace libre, Miniaturisés

High Isolation, Polarisation Dependent, Optical Path Epoxy Free, Compact Size,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics FI Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

AC Photonics CWDMC Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1X2 To 1X16 CWDMC - 1 Channel CWDMC - 1 Channel

CWDM, 1 canal

AC Photonics' 1x2 Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics CWDMC - 1 Channel Datasheet

AC Photonics

CWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics CWDMC Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1X2 To 1X16 CWDMC - 4 Channels CWDMC - 4 Channels

CWDM, 4 canaux

AC Photonics' 4-Channel Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics CWDMC - 4 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

CWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics CWDMC Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 1X2 To 1X16 CWDMC - 8 Channels CWDMC - 8 Channels

CWDM, 8 canaux

AC Photonics' 8-Channel Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics CWDMC - 8 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

CWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MCWDMC Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 4-18 Channels MCWDMC - 4 Channels MCWDMC - 4 Channels

Mini CWDM, 4 canaux

AC Photonics' 4-Channel Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex (MCWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MCWDMC - 4 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

CWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MCWDMC Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 4-18 Channels MCWDMC - 8 Channels MCWDMC - 8 Channels

Mini CWDM, 8 canaux

AC Photonics's 8-Channel Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex (MCWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MCWDMC - 8 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

CWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MCWDMC Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 4-18 Channels MCWDMC - 16 Channels MCWDMC - 16 Channels

Mini CWDM, 16 canaux

AC Photonics's 16-Channel Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex (MCWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MCWDMC - 16 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

CWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics MCWDMC Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer, 4-18 Channels MCWDMC - 18 Channels MCWDMC - 18 Channels

Mini CWDM, 18 canaux

AC Photonics's 18-Channel Mini Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex (MCWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics MCWDMC - 18 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

CWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics OADMC Cwdm Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-2 Channels OADMC - 1 Channel OADMC - 1 Channel

OADM CWDM, 1 canal

AC Photonics's 1 Channel CWDM Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer (OADM) utilizes thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics OADMC - 1 Channel Datasheet

AC Photonics

CWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics OADMC Cwdm Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-2 Channels OADMC - 2 Channels OADMC - 2 Channels

OADM CWDM, 2 canaux

AC Photonics's 2 Channel CWDM Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer (OADM) utilizes thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics OADMC - 2 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

CWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics DWDM1 100 GHz Dowd Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-32 Channels DWDM1 - 1 Channel DWDM1 - 1 Channel

DWDM 100 GHz, 1 canal

AC Photonics' 1x2 100GHz dense wavelength multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DWDM1 - 1 Channel Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics DWDM1 100 GHz Dowd Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-32 Channels DWDM1 - 4 Channels DWDM1 - 4 Channels

DWDM 100 GHz, 4 canaux

AC Photonics' 4-channel 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DWDM1 - 4 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics DWDM1 100 GHz Dowd Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-32 Channels DWDM1 - 8 Channels DWDM1 - 8 Channels

DWDM 100 GHz, 8 canaux

AC Photonics' 8-channel 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DWDM1 - 8 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics DWDM1 100 GHz Dowd Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-32 Channels DWDM1 - 16 Channels DWDM1 - 16 Channels

DWDM 100 GHz, 16 canaux

AC Photonics' 16-channel 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DWDM1 - 16 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics DWDM1 100 GHz Dowd Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-32 Channels DWDM1 - 32 Channels DWDM1 - 32 Channels

DWDM 100 GHz, 32 canaux

AC Photonics' 32-channel 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DWDM1 - 32 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics OADM1 100 GHz Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-2 Channels OADM1 - 1 Channel OADM1 - 1 Channel

OADM 100 GHz, 1 canal

AC Photonics' 100GHz 1 Channel optical add-/drop multiplexer (OADM) utilizes thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics OADM1 - 1 Channel Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics OADM1 100 GHz Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-2 Channels OADM1 - 2 Channels OADM1 - 2 Channels

OADM 100 GHz, 2 canaux

AC Photonics' 100GHz 2 Channel optical add-/drop multiplexer (OADM) utilizes thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics OADM1 - 2 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics DWDM2 200 GHz Dowd Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-16 Channels DWDM2 - 1 Channel DWDM2 - 1 Channel

DWDM 200 GHz, 1 canal

AC Photonics' 200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DWDM2 - 1 Channel Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics IS Polarization-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1585Nm, Also Mini Package IS - Mini IS - Mini

Isolateur optique à un niveau insensible...

Polarisation-Insensitive Single Stage Optical Isolator, Mini Package, 1310 / 1480...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IS - Mini Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics IU Polarization-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, 1310Nm To 1610Nm, Also Mini Package IU - Mini IU - Mini

Isolateur optique à deux niveaux insensi...

Polarisation-Insensitive Dual Stage Optical Isolator, Mini Package, 1310 / 1480...

Lire plus

AC Photonics IU - Mini Datasheet

AC Photonics

Isolator

RoHS
AC Photonics Dg93 Singlemode Deaf Wads, 980/1310Nm, 1X2 And 2X2 Dg93 Dg93

WDM 980/1 310 nm (avec fusible)

Singlemode EDFA fused WDM for 980nm or 1310nm wavelengths from AC Photonics.

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics Dg93 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused WDM

RoHS
AC Photonics PLC Plc Splitters, 1X2 To 2X64, Components, Modules, 19 PLC PLC

Répartiteurs PLC, 1 x 2 à 2 x 64, Compos...

PLC Splitters, 1x2 To 2X64, Components, Modules, 19 inch Rack Mounts AC Photonics'...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PLC Datasheet

AC Photonics

PLC splitters

RoHS
AC Photonics 2CL Dual Fiber Collimator, Also Multi Fiber Collimators 2CL - Multi Fibre 2CL - Multi Fibre

Collimateurs multifibres

Low Insertion Loss, Low Back Reflection, High Environmental Stability.

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics 2CL Multi Fibre Collimator Datasheet

AC Photonics

Collimator

RoHS
AC Photonics DWDM5 50 Ghz Dwdm  Add/Drop Multiplexer DWDM5 DWDM5

DWDM 1 canal, 50 GHz

AC Photonics' 50GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DWDM5 Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS

Affichage 1-151 (de 151 produits)