Résultats de la recherche rapide pour

Passives

Comparer vos produits sélectionnés

Affichage 1-20 (de 151 produits)  

Comparer

Numéro de référence

Descriptif

Quantité devis

Fiche technique

Fabricant

Type

RoHS

FOSS Group FPM76-WDM-Series FPM76/WDM Series FPM76/WDM Series

MWDM Module, 1310/1550-wideband

The FPM76/WDM Series is a MWDM Module for 1310nm/1550nm wideband.

View our...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

MWDM

FOSS GroupFPM76-CWDM-Series FPM76/4CWDM Series FPM76/4CWDM Series

4 Channels CWDM Module, custom channel n...

The FPM76/4CWDM Series is a CWDM Module with 4 channels or custom channel numbers,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS GroupFPM76-CWDM-Series FPM76/8CWDM Series FPM76/8CWDM Series

8 Channels CWDM Module, custom channel-n...

The FPM76/8CWDM Series is a CWDM Module with 8 channels or custom channelnumbers,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS GroupFPM76-CWDM-Series FPM76/18CWDM Series FPM76/18CWDM Series

18 Channels WDM Module, Singlemode, 1271...

The FPM76/18CWDM Series is a CWDM singlemode Module with 18 channels for 1271-1611nm...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FPM76-OADM-Series FPM76/OADM Series FPM76/OADM Series

CWDM OADM Module, custom channel number

The FPM76/OADM Series is a CWDM OADM module with custom channel number.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FPM76-OADM-Series FPM76/OADM-1310 Series FPM76/OADM-1310 Series

OADM Module, 1310 nm add/drop node

The FPM76/OADM-1310 Series is a MWDM Module at 1310 nm add/drop node.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

MWDM

FOSS Group FPM76-1x2-Splitter-Series FPM76/1:2-splitter Series FPM76/1:2-splitter Series

1:2 Splitter Module, Singlemode, coupli...

The FPM76/1:2-splitter Series is a 1:2 Splitter singlemode Module with coupling...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

Coupler

FOSS Group FPM76-1xx-Splitter-Series FPM76/1:x-splitter Series FPM76/1:x-splitter Series

Splitter Module, Singlemode, 1:4 to 1:64

The FPM76/1:x-splitter Series is a Splitter singlemode Module with coupling ratio...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

Coupler

FOSS Group FP65-WDM-Series FP65/WDM Series FP65/WDM Series

MWDM 1U panel, 1 channel, 1310/1550nm-wi...

The FP65/WDM Series is a MWDM 1U panel, 1 channel for 1310/1550nm wideband.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

MWDM

FOSS Group FP65-CWDM-Series FP65/CWDM Series FP65/CWDM Series

1U panel CWDM, 4/8/18 channels, custom c...

The FP65/CWDM Series is a 1U panel CWDM providing 4/8/18 channels or custom channel...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FP65-DWDM-Series FP65/DWDM Series FP65/DWDM Series

1U panel DWDM Series, 8/16/32/40 channel...

The FP65/DWDM Series is a 1U panel DWDM series providing 8/16/32/40 channels or...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

DWDM

FOSS Group FP65-OADM-Series FP65/OADM Series FP65/OADM Series

1U panel OADM Series, custome CWDM chann...

The FP65/OADM Series is a 1U panel OADM series providing custom CWDM channel numbers.

View...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FPD76-CWDM-Series FPD76/CWDM Series FPD76/CWDM Series

DIN Wall Box CWDM, 4/8/18 channels, cust...

The FPD76/CWDM Series is a DIN wall box CWDM providing 4/8/18 channels or custom...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

ACX Sgwwrr Fused Coupler, Standard Band, Dual Window Sgwwrr Sgwwrr

Coupleur à fusible, Bande standard, Doub...

Singlemode Fiber Coupler, 1x2 / 2x2; 1310 – 1600 nm, standard band, dual...

Lire plus

AC Photonics Sgwwrr Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused coupler

RoHS
ACX Wgwwrr Fused Coupler, Wideband, Dual Window Wgwwrr Wgwwrr

Coupleur à fusible, Large bande, Double ...

Singlemode Fiber Coupler, 1x2 / 2x2; 1310 – 1600 nm, wide band, dual window

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics Wgwwrr Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused coupler

RoHS
ACX SgwwAV Fused Coupler, Standard Band, 1x3 / 3x3 single fusion SgwwAV SgwwAV

Coupleur à fusible, Bande standard, Fusi...

Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Couplers 1x3 and 3x3; 850 – 1600 nm,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics SgwwAV Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused coupler

RoHS
ACX WgwwAV Fused Coupler, Wideband, 1x3 / 3x3 single fusion WgwwAV WgwwAV

Coupleur à fusible, Large bande, Fusion ...

Singlemode Single Fusion Tree/Star Couplers 1x3 and 3x3; 850 – 1600 nm,...

Lire plus

AC Photonics WgwwAV Datasheet

AC Photonics

Fused coupler

RoHS
ACX PLCH PLC Splitters, 1x2 To 2X64 in LGX-Modules and 19 PLCH PLCH

Répartiteurs PLC, 1 x 2 à 2 x 64 dans mo...

High Power PLC Splitters, 1x2 To 2X64 in GX-Modules and 19" Rack Mounts AC Photonics'...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PLCH Datasheet

AC Photonics

PLC splitters

RoHS
AC Photonics DWDM1 100 GHz Dowd Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-32 Channels DWDM1 - 32 Channels DWDM1 - 32 Channels

DWDM 100 GHz, 32 canaux

AC Photonics' 32-channel 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes...

Lire plus

AC Photonics DWDM1 - 32 Channels Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS
AC Photonics OADM1 100 GHz Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer, 1-2 Channels OADM1 - 1 Channel OADM1 - 1 Channel

OADM 100 GHz, 1 canal

AC Photonics' 100GHz 1 Channel optical add-/drop multiplexer (OADM) utilizes thin...

Lire plus

AC Photonics OADM1 - 1 Channel Datasheet

AC Photonics

DWDM

RoHS

Affichage 1-20 (de 151 produits)