Sie betrachten gerade

Faseroptische Transceiver / Module / Zubehör

Vergleichen Sie Ihre Produktauswahl

Angezeigte Produkte 1-827 (von 827 Produkten)  

Vergleich

Artikelnummer

Beschreibung

Angebotsmenge

Datenblatt

Hersteller

Formfaktor

Reichweite (km)

Protocol

Data Rate

Temperatur- bereich

RoHS

Coretek CT-0155TSP series CT-0155TSP-MB6L-E 2M CT-0155TSP-MB6L-E 2M

SFP transceiver for IEEE C37.94 teleprot...

The CT-0155TSP-MB6L-E 2M from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSP-MB6L-E 2M datasheet

Coretek

SFP

20-40

IEEE C37.94

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

Coretek CT-0155TSP series CT-0155TSP-MB7L-E 2M CT-0155TSP-MB7L-E 2M

SFP transceiver for IEEE C37.94 teleprot...

The CT-0155TSP-MB7L-E 2M from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSP-MB7L-E 2M datasheet

Coretek

SFP

45-80

IEEE C37.94

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

Coretek CT-0155TSP series CT-0155TSP-KB8L-E 2M CT-0155TSP-KB8L-E 2M

SFP transceiver for IEEE C37.94 teleprot...

The CT-0155TSP-KB8L-E 2M from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSP-KB8L-E 2M datasheet

Coretek

SFP

45-80

IEEE C37.94

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

Coretek CT-0155TSP series CT-0155TSP-KBAL-E 2M CT-0155TSP-KBAL-E 2M

SFP transceiver for IEEE C37.94 teleprot...

The CT-0155TSP-KBAL-E 2M from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSP-KBAL-E 2M datasheet

Coretek

SFP

85-120

IEEE C37.94

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

Coretek CT-6025VQT-CB4L CT-6025VQT-CB4L CT-6025VQT-CB4L

Six-channel, 4K60Hz video QSFP+ transcei...

The CT-6025VQT-CB4L QSFP+ optical transceiver from Coretek Opto. Corp., is a high...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-6025VQT-CB4L datasheet

Coretek

QSFP+

1-15

Video SMPTE

12 - 56 Gb/s

Extended

Coretek CT-6025VQR-CB4L CT-6025VQR-CB4L CT-6025VQR-CB4L

Six-channel, 4K60Hz video QSFP+ transcei...

The CT-6025VQR-CB4L QSFP+ optical transceiver from Coretek Opto. Corp., is a high...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-6025VQR-CB4L datasheet

Coretek

QSFP+

1-15

Video SMPTE

12 - 56 Gb/s

Extended

Coretek CT-4250NSP-SE1L-E GD CT-4250NSP-SE1L-E GD CT-4250NSP-SE1L-E GD

Multi-rate SFP transceiver, 1.25 to 4.25...

The CT-4250NSP-SE1L-E GD from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high-performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-4250NSP-SE1L-E GD datasheet

Coretek

SFP

<1

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-4250TSP-ME3L-E GD CT-4250TSP-ME3L-E GD CT-4250TSP-ME3L-E GD

Multi-rate SFP transceiver, 1.25 to 4.25...

The CT-4250TSP-ME3L-E GD from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high-performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-4250TSP-ME3L-E GD datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-4250TSP-NE4L-E GD CT-4250TSP-NE4L-E GD CT-4250TSP-NE4L-E GD

Multi-rate SFP transceiver, 1.25 to 4.25...

The CT-4250TSP-NE4L-E GD from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high-performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-4250TSP-NE4L-E GD datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
CT-0125NPF-R41C-E / NSQ CT-0125NPF-R41C-E CT-0125NPF-R41C-E

2x6 SFF transceiver, SC-RJ connector, 1 ...

The CT-0125NPF-R41C-E series from Coretek Opto Corp. are the high performance...

Lesen Sie mehr

CT-0125NPF-R41C-E datasheet

Coretek

SFF

0.1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

CT-0125NPF-R41C-E / NSQ CT-0125NPF-R41C-E NSQ CT-0125NPF-R41C-E NSQ

2x6 SFF transceiver, SC-RJ connector, 1 ...

The CT-0125NPF-R41C-E NSQ from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and...

Lesen Sie mehr

CT-0125NPF-R41C-E NSQ datasheet

Coretek

SFF

0.1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

CP-A04EAEA-D CP-A04EAEA-D CP-A04EAEA-D

Compact SFP (CSFP) transceiver, SFP+, 2x...

The Compact Small Form Factor Pluggable (CSFP) optical transceiver CP-A04EAEA-D...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CP-A04AEAE-D datasheet

Coretek

SFP+

1-15

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CP-A04AEAE-D CP-A04AEAE-D CP-A04AEAE-D

Compact SFP (CSFP) transceiver, SFP+, 2x...

The Compact Small Form Factor Pluggable (CSFP) optical transceiver CP-A04AEAE-D...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CP-A04AEAE-D datasheet

Coretek

SFP+

1-15

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
UK_CRT_CP-A04EAEA-E_PI_A.jpg CP-A04EAEA-E CP-A04EAEA-E

Compact SFP (CSFP) transceiver, SFP+, 2x...

The Compact Small Form Factor Pluggable (CSFP) optical transceiver CP-A04EAEA-E...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CP-A04EAEA-E datasheet

Coretek

SFP+

1-15

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
CP-A04AEAE-E CP-A04AEAE-E CP-A04AEAE-E

Compact SFP (CSFP) transceiver, SFP+, 2x...

The Compact Small Form Factor Pluggable (CSFP) optical transceiver CP-A04AEAE-E...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretak CP-A04AEAE-E datasheet

Coretek

SFP+

1-15

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Ligent LTU8531-BC LTU8531-BC+ LTU8531-BC+

Transceiver, 4 x 25.78 Gb/s 850 nm multi...

The LTU8531 is a microQSFP Optical transceiver for 4 x 25Gb/s optical links. It...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense LTU8531-BC datasheet

Hisense Broadband

microQSFP

<1

Datacom/telecom

>100 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBR-Cx9C 5751 155Mbps Single Mode Bi-Di Transceiver CT-0155TBR-L25P F CT-0155TBR-L25P F

155Mb/s Fibre Optic Bi-Directional Trans...

The CT-0155TBR-L25P F from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

CT-0155TBR-L25P-F Datasheet

Coretek

1 x 9

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBR-Cx9C 5751 155Mbps Single Mode Bi-Di Transceiver CT-0155TBR-M25P F CT-0155TBR-M25P F

155Mb/s Fibre Optic Bi-Directional Trans...

The CT-0155TBR-M25P F from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

CT-0155TBR-M25P-F Datasheet

Coretek

1 x 9

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Grey FT01MHNR/FT01MVNR FT01MHNR/FT01MVNR

Fibre Optic Transmitter, DC-1 MBd, Verti...

The Firecomms' FT01MHNR and FT01MVNR DC to 1 MBd RedLink® transmitter is based...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FT01MHNR FT01MVNR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Green FT01MHNG/FT01MVNG FT01MHNG/FT01MVNG

Fibre Optic Transmitter, DC-1 MBd, Verti...

The Firecomms' FT01MHNG and FT01MVNG DC to 1 MBd green 530 nm transmitter is designed...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FT01MHNG FT01MVNG Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Blue FM01MHIR/FM01MVIR FM01MHIR/FM01MVIR

Fibre Optic Receiver, DC-1 MBd, Vertical...

The Firecomms' FM01MHIR and FM01MVIR DC to 1 MBd High Temperature RedLink®...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FM01MHIR FM01MVIR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Extended

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Grey FT05MHNR/FT05MVNR FT05MHNR/FT05MVNR

Fibre Optic Transmitter, DC-5 MBd, Verti...

The Firecomms' FT05MHNR/FT05MVNR DC to 5 MBd RedLink® transmitter is based...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FT05MHNR FT05MVNR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Blue FM05DHIR/FM05DVIR FM05DHIR/FM05DVIR

Fibre Optic Receiver, DC-5 MBd, Vertical...

The Firecomms FM05DHIR and FM05DVIR DC to 5 MBd Dual supply voltage RedLink®...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FM05DHIR FM05DVIR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Blue FM05MHIR/FM05MVIR FM05MHIR/FM05MVIR

Fibre Optic Receiver, DC-5 MBd, Vertcial...

The Firecomms FM05MHIR and FM05MVIR DC to 5 MBd Dual supply voltage RedLink®...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Blue FM20VHIR/FM20VVIR FM20VHIR/FM20VVIR

Fibre Optic Receiver, DC-2 MBd, Vertical...

The Firecomms' FM20VHIR and FM20VVIR RedLink® receiver is based on a fully...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FM20VHIR FM20VVIR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Grey FT10MHNR/FT10MVNR FT10MHNR/FT10MVNR

Fibre Optic Transmitter, DC-10 MBd, Vert...

The Firecomms' FT10MHNR/FT10MVNR DC to 10 MBd RedLink® transmitter is based...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FT10MHNR FT10MVNR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Grey FT10MHLR/FT10MVLR FT10MHLR/FT10MVLR

Fibre Optic Transmitter, DC-10 MBd, Vert...

The Firecomms' FT10MHLR/FT10MVLR DC to 10 MBd low current RedLink® transmitter...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FT10MHLR FT10MVLR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Grey FT10DHIR/FT10DVIR FT10DHIR/FT10DVIR

Fibre Optic Transmitter, DC-10 MBd, Vert...

The Firecomms' FT10DHIR/FT10DVIR DC-10 MBd RedLink® transmitter consists of...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FT10DHNR-FT10DHIR-FT10DVNR-FT10DVIR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Grey FT10DHNR/FT10DVNR FT10DHNR/FT10DVNR

Fibre Optic Transmitter, DC-10 MBd, Vert...

The Firecomms' FT10DHNR/FT10DVNR DC-10 MBd RedLink® transmitter consists of...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FT10DHNR-FT10DHIR-FT10DVNR-FT10DVIR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Black FM10DHIR/FM10DVIR FM10DHIR/FM10DVIR

Fibre Optic Receiver, DC-10 MBd, Vertic...

The Firecomms' FM10DHIR/FM10DVIR DC-10 MBd RedLink® receiver is a fully integrated...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FM10DHIR-FM10DHNR-FM10DVIR-FM10DVNR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Black FM10DHNR/FM10DVNR FM10DHNR/FM10DVNR

Fibre Optic Receiver, DC-10 MBd, Vertica...

The Firecomms' FM10DHNR/FM10DVNR DC-10 MBd RedLink® receiver is a fully integrated...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FM10DHIR-FM10DHNR-FM10DVIR-FM10DVNR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Grey FT50MHNR/FT50MVNR FT50MHNR/FT50MVNR

Fibre Optic Transmitter, DC-50 MBd, Vert...

The Firecomms' FT50MHNR/FT50MVNR DC-50 MBd RedLink transmitter consists of a highly...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FT50MHNR-FT50MHIR-FT50MVNR-FT50MVIR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Grey FT50MHIR/FT50MVIR FT50MHIR/FT50MVIR

Fibre Optic Transmitter, DC-50 MBd, Vert...

The Firecomms' FT50MHIR/FT50MVIR DC-50 MBd RedLink transmitter consists of a highly...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FT50MHNR-FT50MHIR-FT50MVNR-FT50MVIR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Black FM50MHIR/FM50MVIR FM50MHIR/FM50MVIR

Fibre Optic Receiver, DC-50 MBd, Vertica...

The Firecomms' FM50MHIR/FM50MVIR DC-50 MBd RedLink receiver is a fully integrated...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FM50MHIR-FM50MHNR-FM50MVIR-FM50MVNR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Blue FR00AHAR/FR00AVAR FR00AHAR/FR00AVAR

Analogue Fibre Optic Receiver, Vertical ...

The Firecomms' FR00AHAR andFR00AVAR Analogue Receiver is based on a highly reliable...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FR00AHAR-FR00AVAR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Black FM50MHNR/FM50MVNR FM50MHNR/FM50MVNR

Fibre Optic Receiver, DC-50 MBd, Vertica...

The Firecomms' FM50MHNR/FM50MVNR DC-50 MBd RedLink receiver is a fully integrated...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FM50MHIR-FM50MHNR-FM50MVIR-FM50MVNR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver OPTOLOCK-Series FE50MKIR FE50MKIR

50MBd Fibre Optic Transceiver, with bare...

The Firecomms' FE50MKIR DC-50 MBd OptoLock® transceiver consists of a highly...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FE50MKIR Datasheet

Firecomms

Optolock

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver OPTOLOCK-Series FB00AKAR FB00AKAR

Analogue Fibre Optic Transceiver, 650nm ...

Firecomms' FB00AKAR analogue OptoLock® transceiver is a duplex connector with...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FB00AKAR Datasheet

Firecomms

Optolock

<1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver OPTOLOCK-Series EDL300T Serie EDL300T Serie

Fibre Optic Transceiver, 10-125 Mbps, wi...

The EDL300T serie delivers bandwidth of 100 Mbps over POF in a point-to-point...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms

Optolock

<1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Extended

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver OPTOLOCK-Series FB1M2KPR FB1M2KPR

Ethernet Fibre Optic Transceiver, 10-125...

Firecomms' FB1M2KPR OptoLock® transceiver carries a pair of Fast Ethernet...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FB1M2KPR Datasheet

Firecomms

Optolock

<1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver OPTOLOCK-Series EDL301T Serie EDL301T Serie

Ethernet Transceiver, 10-125 Mbps, with ...

The EDL301T serie delivers bandwidth of 100 Mbps over POF in a point-to-point...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms EDL301T Datasheet

Firecomms

Optolock

<1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Extended

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver OPTOLOCK-Series IDL300T Serie IDL300T Serie

Fibre Optic Transceiver, 10-250 Mbps, wi...

The IDL300T serie delivers bandwidth of 100 Mbps over POF in a point-to-point...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms

Optolock

<1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Extended

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver OPTOLOCK-Series FB2M5KVR FB2M5KVR

Fibre Optic Transceiver, 10-250 Mbps, wi...

Firecomms' FB2M5KVR OptoLock® transceiver carries a pair of Fast Ethernet...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FB2M5KVR Datasheet

Firecomms

Optolock

<1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fiber optic LC-Transceiver-Series FE50MLIR FE50MLIR

LC Fiber Optic Transceiver, DC-10 MBd, L...

The Firecomms' FE50MLIR DC-50 MBd LC transceiver consists of a highly reliable...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FE50MLIR Datasheet

Firecomms

POF - LC

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fiber optic LC-Transceiver-Series FB1M2LPR FB1M2LPR

Ethernet Fiber Optic LC Transceiver, 10-...

Firecomms' FB1M2LPR duplex LC connector for Fast Ethernet combines both transmitter...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FB1M2LPR Datasheet

Firecomms

POF - LC

<1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fiber optic LC-Transceiver-Series FB2M5LVR FB2M5LVR

Ethernet Fiber Optic LC Transceiver, 10-...

Firecomms' FB2M5LVR industrial LC connector has a small form factor housing, compliant...

Lesen Sie mehr

Firecomms FB2M5LVR Datasheet

Firecomms

POF - LC

<1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-000ATTR-M15C-WT 1310nm Single mode Transceiver CT-000ATTR-M15C WT CT-000ATTR-M15C WT

DC to 0.5Mb/s Single Mode Transceiver, 5...

The CT-000ATTR-M15C WT from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-000ATTR-M15C-WT Datasheet

Coretek

1 x 9

20-40

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Commercial

Coretek CT-000ATSP-M15L SFP 1310nm Single mode Transceiver CT-000ATSP-M15L CT-000ATSP-M15L

DC to 0.5Mb/s SFP Single Mode Transceive...

The CT-000ATSP-M15L from Coretek Opto Corp. is cost-effective module for serial...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-000ATSP-M15L Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-2500VBP Series Video optical transceiver CT-2500VBP-KN5L-D CT-2500VBP-KN5L-D

3 Gb/s Single mode Optical Video Transce...

The CT-2500VBP-KN5L-D from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-2500VBP-KN5L-D Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-2500VBP Series Video optical transceiver CT-2500VBP-KB5L-D CT-2500VBP-KB5L-D

3 Gb/s Single mode Optical Video Transce...

The CT-2500VBP-KB5L-D from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-2500VBP-KB5L-D Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-2500VBP Series Video optical transceiver CT-2500VBP-NB5L-D CT-2500VBP-NB5L-D

3 Gb/s Single mode Optical Video Transce...

The CT-2500VBP-NB5L-D from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-2500VBP-NB5L-D Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-2500VBP Series Video optical transceiver CT-2500VBP-NN5L-D CT-2500VBP-NN5L-D

3 Gb/s Single mode Optical Video Transce...

The CT-2500VBP-NN5L-D from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-2500VBP-NN5L-D Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Acal BFi ABXP-DWT96-80D SFP+ Transceiver ABXP-DWT96-80D ABXP-DWT96-80D

10Gb/s Tunable DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceive...

The ABXP-DWT96-80D 10 Gb/s SFP+ tunable transceiver is an integrated fiber optic...

Lesen Sie mehr

Acal BFi ABXP-DWT96-80D Datasheet

Acal BFi - Fibre optics

SFP+

45-80

-

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTF8508 SFP28 Optical transceiver LTF8508-BC LTF8508-BC

SFP28 Optical Transceiver for 28 Gb/s, 8...

The LTF8508 SFP+ transceiver is designed for using in fibre channel links up to...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense LTF8508-SFP28 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

SFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

12 - 56 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-D000TQP-CB2L-D Optical Transceiver CT-D000TQP-CB2L-D CT-D000TQP-CB2L-D

40G BASE-LR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Single Mode ...

The CT-D000TQP-CB2L-D from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high performance, optimum heat...

Lesen Sie mehr

CoretekCT-D000TQP-CB2L-D Datasheet

Coretek

QSFP+

1-15

Datacom/telecom

12 - 56 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
CT-0155NSP-SB2L-E_2M CT-0155NSP-SB2L-E 2M CT-0155NSP-SB2L-E 2M

SFP transceiver for IEEE C37.94 teleprot...

The CT-0155NSP-SB2L-E 2M from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

CT-0155NSP-SB2L-E_2M datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

IEEE C37.94

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

CT-0155TSP-MB5L-E_2M CT-0155TSP-MB5L-E 2M CT-0155TSP-MB5L-E 2M

SFP transceiver for IEEE C37.94 teleprot...

The CT-0155TSP-MB5L-E 2M from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

CT-0155TSP-MB5L-E_2M datasheet

Coretek

SFP

20-40

IEEE C37.94

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

LIGENT LTA85XX Optical Transceiver LTA8511 LTA8511

QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 40 Gb/s, 850n...

The LTA8511 is a QSFP+ Optical transceiver for 4 x 10Gb/s optical links. It is...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense Broadband LTA8511 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

QSFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTA85XX Optical Transceiver LTA8512 LTA8512

QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 40 Gb/s, up t...

The LTA8512 is a QSFP+ Optical transceiver for 40GBASE-SR4 Ethernet and 4x10G...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense Broadband LTA8512 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

QSFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTA85XX Optical Transceiver LTA8513 LTA8513

QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 4 x 10.3125Gb...

The LTA8513 is a QSFP+ Optical transceiver for 40GBASE-SR4 Ethernet and 4x10G...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense Broadband LTA8513 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

QSFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTA8514 Optical Transceiver LTA8514 LTA8514

QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 4 x 3.125Gb/s...

The LTA8514 is a QSFP+ Optical transceiver for 4 x 3.125Gb/s optical links. It...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense Broadband LTA8514 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

QSFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT DQF85XX-AOC Optical Transceiver DQF8501 DQF8501

QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, 40Gb/s opti...

The DQF8501 is a QSFP+ active optical cable (AOC) for 40Gb/s optical links. It...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense DQF8501 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

QSFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTX54XX Optical Transceiver LTX54XX LTX54XX

XFP DWDM Duplex Optical Transceiver, C-B...

The LTX54XX XFP LC duplex optical transceiver is intended for 40km reach service...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense LTX54XX-BH datasheet

Hisense Broadband

XFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
LIGENT LTA13XX-PC Optical Transceiver LTA1305 LTA1305

CWDM Optical Transceiver, 40 Gb/s, 10km ...

The LTA1305 QSFP+ Optical transceiver is intended for the service with single...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense Broadband LTA1305-PC datasheet

Hisense Broadband

QSFP+

1-15

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTA85XX Optical Transceiver LTA8520 LTA8520

QSFP+ SR4 FDR Optical Transceiver, 4 x 1...

The LTA8520 is a QSFP+ Optical transceiver for 4 x 14Gb/s optical links. It is...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense Broadband LTA8520 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

QSFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

12 - 56 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTA13XX-PC Optical Transceiver LTA1304 LTA1304

QSFP28 Optical Transceiver, CWDM 4 X 25G...

The LTA1304 QSFP28 Optical transceiver is intended for the service with single...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense Broadband LTA1304-PC datasheet

Hisense Broadband

QSFP28

1-15

Datacom/telecom

12 - 56 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTA85XX Optical Transceiver LTA8531 LTA8531

QSFP28 Optical Transceiver, 4 x 25Gb/s, ...

The LTA8531 is a QSFP28 Optical transceiver for 4 x 25Gb/s optical links. It is...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense Broadband LTA8531 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

QSFP28

<1

Datacom/telecom

12 - 56 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTV13XX Optical Transceiver LTV1304 LTV1304

CFP2 Optical Transceiver, 100Gb/s, 10km

The LTV1304 is a low power consumption CFP2 transceiver with high performance...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense LTV1304-BC datasheet

Hisense Broadband

CFP2

1-15

Datacom/telecom

12 - 56 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTV13XX Optical Transceiver LTV1305 LTV1305

CFP4 Optical Transceiver, 100Gb/s, 10km

The LTV1304 is a low power consumption CFP2 transceiver with high performance...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense LTV1305-BC datasheet

Hisense Broadband

CFP4

1-15

Datacom/telecom

12 - 56 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT DQF85XX-AOC Optical Transceiver DQF8502 DQF8502

QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, 50Gb/s opti...

The DQF8502 is a QSFP+ active optical cable (AOC) for 56Gb/s optical links. It...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense DQF8502 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

QSFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

12 - 56 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT DQF85XX-AOC Optical Transceiver DQF8503 DQF8503

QSFP28 Active Optical Cable, 100Gb/s op...

The DQF8503 is a QSFP28 active optical cable (AOC) for 100Gb/s optical links....

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense Broadband DQF8503 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

QSFP28

<1

Datacom/telecom

12 - 56 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTF8506 Optical Transceiver LTF8506 LTF8506

SFP+ Active Optical Cable, 10Gb/s Ethern...

The LTF8506 is a SFP+ active optical cable (AOC) for 100Gb/s optical links. It...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense LTF8506 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

SFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
LIGENT LTF58XX Optical Transceiver LTF58XX LTF58XX

SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver, C-Band, ...

The LTF58XX SFP+ optical transceiver is intended for 80km reach service from 9.95Gb/s...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense LTF58XX-BX datasheet

Hisense Broadband

SFP+

45-80

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial, Industrial,

RoHS
LIGENT LTE10xx Optical Transceiver LTE1032 LTE1032

Electrical Transceiver over Category 5 C...

The LTE1032 is full-duplex throughput of 1000Mbps by transporting data over shielded...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense LTE1032 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

SFP

-

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial, Industrial, Extended,

RoHS
LIGENT LTF54XX Optical Transceiver LTF54XX LTF54XX

SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver, C-Band DW...

The LTF54XX SFP+ transceiver is intended for 40km reach service from 9.95Gb/s...

Lesen Sie mehr

Hisense LTF54XX-BX1 datasheet

Hisense Broadband

SFP+

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial, Industrial,

RoHS
Ballard TechOmniBoxII Interface CT-2500TBF-LB1C CT-2500TBF-LB1C

Multi-mode Transceiver, 2.488 Gb/s ATM, ...

The CT-2500TBF-LB1C from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-2500TBF-LB1C Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

0.3

Datacom/telecom

1.062 - 2.67 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Ballard TechOmniBoxII Interface CT-2500TBF-MB1C CT-2500TBF-MB1C

Multi-mode Transceiver, 2.488 Gb/s ATM, ...

The CT-2500TBF-MB1C from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-2500TBF-MB1C Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

0.3

Datacom/telecom

1.062 - 2.67 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155 Dual Transmitter Receiver CT-0155NTP-SB2L-E P2 CT-0155NTP-SB2L-E P2

Dual Transmitter, 850nm, VSCEL, Multimod...

The CT-0155NTP-SB2L-E P2 is the high performance and cost-effective module for...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155NTP-SB2L-E P2 Dual Tranceiver Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155 Dual Transmitter Receiver CT-0155NRP-SB2L-E P2 CT-0155NRP-SB2L-E P2

Dual Receiver, 850nm, Multimode, 10-155 ...

The CT-0155NTP-SB2L-E P2 from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155NRP-SB2L-E P2 Dual receiver Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
ACAL BFI X2-SFP+ Converter Module AB-X2-SFP+ AB-X2-SFP+

X2-SFP+ Converter Module, Transceiver

The XG-X2-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 port into a...

Lesen Sie mehr

X2-SFP+ Converter Module Datasheet

Acal BFi - Fibre optics

X2

-

-

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

-

ACAL BFI XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module AB-XENPAK-SFP+ AB-XENPAK-SFP+

XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module, Transceive...

The XG-XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port...

Lesen Sie mehr

XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module Datasheet

Acal BFi - Fibre optics

XENPAK

-

-

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

-

Coretek CT-2500TBT-KB6C Transceiver CT-2500TBP-KB6C-E CT-2500TBP-KB6C-E

Optical Video Transceiver, 3 Gb/s, SFP B...

The CT-2500TBP-KB6C-E from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

CT-2500TBP-KB6C-E Transceiver Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-2500TBT-NB6C Transceiver CT-2500TBP-NB6C-E CT-2500TBP-NB6C-E

Optical Video Transceiver, 3 Gb/s, SFP B...

The CT-2500TBP-NB6C-E from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high performance and cost-effective...

Lesen Sie mehr

CT-2500TBP-NB6C-E Transceiver Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CT-2500Series CT-2500TTP-MB4L-D AB CT-2500TTP-MB4L-D AB

3 Gb/s Dual 1310 nm Optischer Sender

The CT-2500TTP-MB4L-D AB series from Coretek Opto Corp. features SFP, LC Connector,...

Lesen Sie mehr

CRT CT-2500TTP-MB4L-D-AB-VB Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CT-2500TTP-CB6L CT-2500TTP-CB6L-D AB XXYY CT-2500TTP-CB6L-D AB XXYY

3 Gb/s Dual CWDM Optischer Sender

CT-2500TTP-CB6L-D AB XXYY series from Coretek Opto Corp. are the high performance...

Lesen Sie mehr

CRT CT-2500TTP-CB6L-DAB Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

20-40

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CT-2500Series CT-2500TRP-MB4L-D AB CT-2500TRP-MB4L-D AB

3 Gb/s Dual Optischer Empfänger 1260-162...

The CT-2500TRP-MB4L-D AB series is SFP, LC Connector, Dual Receiver for Single...

Lesen Sie mehr

CRT CT-2500TRP-MB4L-DAB-VA Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CT-2500Series CT-2500TVP-CB6L-D XX CT-2500TVP-CB6L-D XX

3 Gb/s CWDM Optischer Video-Transceiver

CT-2500TVP-CB6L-D XX series SFP, LC Connector, CWDM Transceiver for Single Mode...

Lesen Sie mehr

CRT CT-2500TVP-CB6L-D Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CT-2500Series CT-2500TVP-MB4L-D CT-2500TVP-MB4L-D

3 Gb/s Optischer Video-Transceiver 1310 ...

CT-2500TVP-MB4L-D series is SFP, LC Connector, 1310 nm FP Transceiver for Single...

Lesen Sie mehr

CRT CT-2500TVP-MB4L-D-VA Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CT-2500TKP-Optical-Receiver CT-2500TKP-MB4L-D CT-2500TKP-MB4L-D

3 Gb/s Single Channel Optischer Empfänge...

Module CT-2500TKP-MB4L-D series is LC connector with single channel receiver...

Lesen Sie mehr

CRT CT-2500TKP-MB4L-D-VB Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CT-2500TJP-Optical-Transmitter CT-2500TJP-MB4L-D CT-2500TJP-MB4L-D

3 Gb/s Single Channel Optischer Sender 1...

Module CT-2500TJP-MB4L-D series is 1310nm SFP, LC Connector, Single Transmitter...

Lesen Sie mehr

CRT CT-2500TJP-MB4L-D-VB Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CT-2500TJP-Optical-Transmitter CT-2500TJP-CB4L-D CT-2500TJP-CB4L-D

3 Gb/s CWDM Single Channel Optischer Sen...

CT-2500TJP-CB4L-D XX module offers 18 CWDM wavelengths from 1270nm to 1610nm with...

Lesen Sie mehr

CRT CT-2500TJP-CB4L-D Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

20-40

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CT-2500TJP-Optical-Transmitter CT-2500TJP-CB6L-D CT-2500TJP-CB6L-D

3 Gb/s Single Channel Optischer Sender 1...

CT-2500TJP-CB6L-D XX series offers 18 wavelgnths from 1270nm to 1610nm with SFP,...

Lesen Sie mehr

CRT CT-2500TJP-CB6L-D Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

20-40

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CT-2500TBP-CB5L-D ABT5531 CT-2500TBP-CB5L-D ABT5531 CT-2500TBP-CB5L-D ABT5531

3 Gb/s Dual Optischer Sender 1550/1330 n...

CT-2500TBP-CB5L-D ABT5531 3 Gb/s Dual Optical Transmitter SFP Bi-Di, Single LC...

Lesen Sie mehr

CRT CT-2500TBP-CB5L-D-ABT5531-VB Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

20-40

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CT-2500TBP-CB5L-D ABR5531 CT-2500TBP-CB5L-D ABR5531 CT-2500TBP-CB5L-D ABR5531

3 Gb/s Dual Optischer Empfänger 1550/133...

CT-2500TBP-CB5L-D ABR5531 is 3 Gb/s Dual Optical Receiver with SFP Bi-Di, Single...

Lesen Sie mehr

CRT CT-2500TBP-CB5L-D-ABR5531-VB Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Video SMPTE

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1470 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1470 CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1470

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1470nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L-1470 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1490 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1490 CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1490

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1490nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L-1490 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1510 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1510 CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1510

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1510nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L-1510 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1530 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1530 CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1530

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1530nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L-1530 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1550 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1550 CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1550

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1550nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L-1550 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1570 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1570 CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1570

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1570nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L-1570 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1590 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1590 CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1590

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1590nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L-1590 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1610 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1610 CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 1610

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1610nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L-1610 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1470 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1470 CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1470

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1470nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L-1470 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1490 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1490 CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1490

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1490nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L-1490 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1510 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1510 CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1510

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1510nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L-1510 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1530 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1530 CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1530

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1530nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L-1530 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1510 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1510 CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1510

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 120km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1510nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL-1510 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1530 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1530 CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1530

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 120km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1530nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL-1530 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1550 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1550 CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1550

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 120km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1550nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL-1550 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1570 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1570 CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1570

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 120km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1570nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL-1570 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1590 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1590 CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1590

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 120km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1590nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL-1590 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1610 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1610 CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1610

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 120km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1610nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL-1610 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBP-CB9L-D 5157 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TBP-CB9L-D 5157 CT-0155TBP-CB9L-D 5157

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFP with DDMI, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1510/1570nm, DFB, 0 to...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TBP-CB9L-D-5157 Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBP-CB9L-D 5751 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TBP-CB9L-D 5751 CT-0155TBP-CB9L-D 5751

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFP with DDMI, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1570/1510nm, DFB, 0 to...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TBP-CB9L-D-5751 Datasheet

Coretek

SFP

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1470 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1470 CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1470

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1470nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L-1470 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1490 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1490 CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1490

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1490nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L-1490 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1510 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1510 CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1510

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1510nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L-1510 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1530 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1530 CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1530

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1530nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L-1530 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1550 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1550 CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1550

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1550nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L-1550 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1570 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1570 CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1570

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1570nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L-1570 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1590 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1590 CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1590

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1590nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L-1590 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1470 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1470 CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1470

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1470nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L-1470 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1490 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1490 CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1490

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1490nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L-1490 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1510 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1510 CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1510

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1510nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L-1510 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1530 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1530 CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1530

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1530nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L-1530 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1550 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1550 CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1550

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1550nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L-1550 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1570 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1570 CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1570

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1570nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L-1570 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1590 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1590 CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1590

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1590nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L-1590 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1610 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1610 CT-1250TSR-CB8L 1610

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1610nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB8L-1610 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1550 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1550 CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1550

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1550nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L-1550 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1570 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1570 CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1570

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1570nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L-1570 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1590 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1590 CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1590

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1590nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L-1590 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1610 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1610 CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 1610

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1610nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L-1610 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1470 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1470 CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1470

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 120km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1470nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL-1470 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1490 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1490 CT-0155TSR-CxAL 1490

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 120km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1490nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL-1490 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1212TEF-IF5C-A Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1212TEF-IF5C-A CT-1212TEF-IF5C-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 20km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1310/1490nm, DFB, -40 to...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1212TEF-IF5C-A Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

20-40

PON

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1212TEF-IF5P-A Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1212TEF-IF5P-A CT-1212TEF-IF5P-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 20km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1310/1490nm, DFB, -40 to...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1212TEF-IF5P-A Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

20-40

PON

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TTR-Kx6C Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TTR-Kx6C CT-1250TTR-Kx6C

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

1x9 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1550nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TTR-Kx6C Datasheet

Coretek

1 x 9

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TTR-Kx6C-A Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TTR-Kx6C-A CT-1250TTR-Kx6C-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

1x9 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1550nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TTR-Kx6C-A Datasheet

Coretek

1 x 9

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1610 Fibre Optic Transceiver, Serial Data, Solder CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1610 CT-1250TSR-CB6L 1610

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, 1610nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-1250TSR-CB6L-1610 Datasheet

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-A000NPP-SB1L-D 10 Gigabit Multi-mode Transceiver, SFP+ with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) CT-A000NPP-SB1L-D CT-A000NPP-SB1L-D

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP+, 11.3Gb/s, 300m, Multimode, LWL-Duplex, 850nm, VCSEL, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-A000NPP-SB1L-D Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Lightron SFP24-TS3LC-xyA CWDM SFP : Multi-Protocol Compliance SFP24-TS3LC-xyA SFP24-TS3LC-xyA

CWDM SFP: Kompatibel zu vielen Übertragu...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP24-TS3LC-xyA 1000BASE Ethernet Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Extended

RoHS
Lightron SFP24-US3LC-xyA CWDM SFP : Multi-Protocol Compliance SFP24-US3LC-xyA SFP24-US3LC-xyA

CWDM SFP: Kompatibel zu vielen Übertragu...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP24-US3LC-xyA 1000BASE Ethernet Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Extended

RoHS
WSP24-QU3SC-IVA_1000BASE-BX WSP24-QU3SC-IVA WSP24-QU3SC-IVA

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-VU3SC-IQA_1000BASE-BX WSP24-VU3SC-IQA WSP24-VU3SC-IQA

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-3I3LC-IxA_1000BASE-BX WSP24-3I3LC-IxA WSP24-3I3LC-IxA

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-4I3LC-I3A_1000BASE-BX WSP24-4I3LC-I3A WSP24-4I3LC-I3A

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-5I3LC-I3A_1000BASE-BX WSP24-5I3LC-I3A WSP24-5I3LC-I3A

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-3S3LC-IxA_1000BASE-BX WSP24-3S3LC-IxA WSP24-3S3LC-IxA

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-4S3LC-I3A_1000BASE-BX WSP24-4S3LC-I3A WSP24-4S3LC-I3A

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-5S3LC-I3A_1000BASE-BX WSP24-5S3LC-I3A WSP24-5S3LC-I3A

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-3L3LC-IxA_1000BASE-BX WSP24-3L3LC-IxA WSP24-3L3LC-IxA

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-4L3LC-I3A_1000BASE-BX WSP24-4L3LC-I3A WSP24-4L3LC-I3A

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-5L3LC-I3A_1000BASE-BX WSP24-5L3LC-I3A WSP24-5L3LC-I3A

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-QU3LC-IVA_1000BASE-BX WSP24-QU3LC-IVA WSP24-QU3LC-IVA

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP24-VU3LC-IQA_1000BASE-BX WSP24-VU3LC-IQA WSP24-VU3LC-IQA

DATACOM (Bidirektional SFP) - SC/LC Simp...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

45-80

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Lightron SFP24-LS3LC-IAA DATACOM Application (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC Duplex/TDM SFP24-LS3LC-IAA SFP24-LS3LC-IAA

DATACOM (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC D...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP24-LS3LC-IAA 1000BASE-EX 1x FC Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Lightron SFP24-SS3LC-IAA DATACOM Application (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC Duplex/TDM SFP24-SS3LC-IAA SFP24-SS3LC-IAA

DATACOM (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC D...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP24-SS3LC-IAA 1000BASE-LE 1x FC Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Lightron SFP24-IS3LC-IAA DATACOM Application (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC Duplex/TDM SFP24-IS3LC-IAA SFP24-IS3LC-IAA

DATACOM (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC D...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP24-IS3LC-IAA 1000BASE-LX 1x FC Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Lightron SFP24-MS3LC-CAA DATACOM Application (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC Duplex/TDM SFP24-MS3LC-CAA SFP24-MS3LC-CAA

DATACOM (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC D...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP24-MS3LC-CAA 1000BASE-SX 1x FC Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

<1

Datacom/telecom

1 - 2.125 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Lightron SFP03-IS3LC-IAA DATACOM Application (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC Duplex/TDM SFP03-IS3LC-IAA SFP03-IS3LC-IAA

Telecom / Datacom (FE, GigE, Fibre Chann...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP03-IS3LC-IAA 100BASE-FX Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Mx7L-A 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0155TSR-Mx7L-A CT-0155TSR-Mx7L-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 60km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, -40 to 85°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Mx7L-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Kx8L 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0155TSR-Kx8L CT-0155TSR-Kx8L

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1550nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Kx8L Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Kx8L-A 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0155TSR-Kx8L-A CT-0155TSR-Kx8L-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1550nm, DFB, -40 to 85°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Kx8L-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Kx9L 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0155TSR-Kx9L CT-0155TSR-Kx9L

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1550nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Kx9L Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Kx9L-A 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0155TSR-Kx9L-A CT-0155TSR-Kx9L-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1550nm, DFB, -40 to 85°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Kx9L-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0155TSR-Cx8L CT-0155TSR-Cx8L

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, DFB, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx8L Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0155TSR-Cx9L CT-0155TSR-Cx9L

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 100km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, DFB, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-Cx9L Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0155TSR-CxAL CT-0155TSR-CxAL

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 120km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, CWDM, DFB, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TSR-CxAL Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

85-120

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBF-M25C 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0155TBF-M25C CT-0155TBF-M25C

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 20km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1310/1550nm, FP, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TBF-M25C Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBF-L25C 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0155TBF-L25C CT-0155TBF-L25C

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 20km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1550/1310nm, FP, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TBF-L25C Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBF-M25C-A 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0155TBF-M25C-A CT-0155TBF-M25C-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 20km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1310/1550nm, FP, -40 to 85°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TBF-M25C-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBF-L25C-A 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0155TBF-L25C-A CT-0155TBF-L25C-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 20km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1550/1310nm, FP, -40 to 85°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TBF-L25C-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBF-M26C 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0155TBF-M26C CT-0155TBF-M26C

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 20km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1310/1550nm, FP, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TBF-M26C Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBF-M26C-A 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0155TBF-M26C-A CT-0155TBF-M26C-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 20km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1310/1550nm, FP, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TBF-M26C-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBF-M27C 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0155TBF-M27C CT-0155TBF-M27C

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 20km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1310/1550nm, FP, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TBF-M27C Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBF-M27C-A 155Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0155TBF-M27C-A CT-0155TBF-M27C-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

SFF 2x5 PTH, 155Mb/s, 20km, Singlemode, LWL-Simplex, 1310/1550nm, FP, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0155TBF-M27C-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFF

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Lightron SFP48-MS3LC-CAA DATACOM Application (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC Duplex/TDM SFP48-MS3LC-CAA SFP48-MS3LC-CAA

Telecom / Datacom (FE, GigE, Fibre Chann...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP48-MS3LC-CAA 2x FC Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

<1

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Lightron SFP48-IS3LC-IAA DATACOM Application (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC Duplex/TDM SFP48-IS3LC-IAA SFP48-IS3LC-IAA

Telecom / Datacom (FE, GigE, Fibre Chann...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP48-IS3LC-IAA 2x FC Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Lightron SFP48-SS3LC-IAA DATACOM Application (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC Duplex/TDM SFP48-SS3LC-IAA SFP48-SS3LC-IAA

Telecom / Datacom (FE, GigE, Fibre Chann...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP48-SS3LC-IAA 2x FC Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Lightron SFP48-LS3LC-IAA DATACOM Application (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC Duplex/TDM SFP48-LS3LC-IAA SFP48-LS3LC-IAA

Telecom / Datacom (FE, GigE, Fibre Chann...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP48-LS3LC-IAA 2x FC Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Lightron SFP48-TS3LC-IAA DATACOM Application (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC Duplex/TDM SFP48-TS3LC-IAA SFP48-TS3LC-IAA

Telecom / Datacom (FE, GigE, Fibre Chann...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP48-TS3LC-IAA 2x FC Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Lightron SFP48-US3LC-IAA DATACOM Application (FE, GigE, Fibre Channel) - LC Duplex/TDM SFP48-US3LC-IAA SFP48-US3LC-IAA

Telecom / Datacom (FE, GigE, Fibre Chann...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron SFP48-US3LC-IAA 2x FC Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

45-80

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Lightron WSP48-3S3SC-IxA DATACOM Application (Bi-Directional SFP) - SC/LC Simplex/TDM WSP48-3S3SC-IxA WSP48-3S3SC-IxA

Telecom / Datacom (Bidirektional SFP) - ...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron WSP48-3S3SC-IxA 2x FC Datasheet

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP48-QL3SC-IVA_2x FC WSP48-QL3SC-IVA WSP48-QL3SC-IVA

Telecom / Datacom (Bidirektional SFP) - ...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP48-VL3SC-IQA_2x FC WSP48-VL3SC-IQA WSP48-VL3SC-IQA

Telecom / Datacom (Bidirektional SFP) - ...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP48-3I3LC-IxA_2x FC WSP48-3I3LC-IxA WSP48-3I3LC-IxA

Telecom / Datacom (Bidirektional SFP) - ...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP48-4I3LC-I3A_2x FC WSP48-4I3LC-I3A WSP48-4I3LC-I3A

Telecom / Datacom (Bidirektional SFP) - ...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP48-5I3LC-I3A_2x FC WSP48-5I3LC-I3A WSP48-5I3LC-I3A

Telecom / Datacom (Bidirektional SFP) - ...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP48-3S3LC-IxA_2x FC WSP48-3S3LC-IxA WSP48-3S3LC-IxA

Telecom / Datacom (Bidirektional SFP) - ...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP48-4S3LC-I3A_2x FC WSP48-4S3LC-I3A WSP48-4S3LC-I3A

Telecom / Datacom (Bidirektional SFP) - ...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP48-5S3LC-I3A_2x FC WSP48-5S3LC-I3A WSP48-5S3LC-I3A

Telecom / Datacom (Bidirektional SFP) - ...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP48-QL3LC-IVA_2x FC WSP48-QL3LC-IVA WSP48-QL3LC-IVA

Telecom / Datacom (Bidirektional SFP) - ...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
WSP48-VL3LC-IQA_2x FC WSP48-VL3LC-IQA WSP48-VL3LC-IQA

Telecom / Datacom (Bidirektional SFP) - ...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
SFP8G-MS3LC-CAA_8x FC SFP8G-MS3LC-CAA SFP8G-MS3LC-CAA

2,125 G/4,25 G/8,5 G SFP+ (Fibre Channel...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP+

<1

Datacom/telecom

6.1 - 8.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
WSPFXG-ES3LC-KHA_8x FC WSPFXG-ES3LC-KHA WSPFXG-ES3LC-KHA

2,125 G/4,25 G/8,5 G SFP+ (Fibre Channel...

Legacy Pluggable Optics for Telecom and Data Communication. Lightron offers a...

Lesen Sie mehr

Lightron

SFP+

1-15

Datacom/telecom

6.1 - 8.5 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TTR-Mx5C 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0622TTR-Mx5C CT-0622TTR-Mx5C

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

1x9 PTH, 622Mb/s, 15km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TTR-Mx5C Datasheet 1

Coretek

1 x 9

1-15

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TTR-Mx5C-A 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0622TTR-Mx5C-A CT-0622TTR-Mx5C-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

1x9 PTH, 622Mb/s, 15km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, -40 to 85°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TTR-Mx5C-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

1 x 9

1-15

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TTR-Mx6C 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0622TTR-Mx6C CT-0622TTR-Mx6C

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

1x9 PTH, 622Mb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TTR-Mx6C Datasheet 1

Coretek

1 x 9

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TTR-Mx6C-A 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0622TTR-Mx6C-A CT-0622TTR-Mx6C-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

1x9 PTH, 622Mb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, -40 to 85°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TTR-Mx6C-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

1 x 9

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TTR-Kx8C-A 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0622TTR-Kx8C-A CT-0622TTR-Kx8C-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Lötbar

1x9 PTH, 622Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1550nm, DFB, -40 to 85°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TTR-Kx8C-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

1 x 9

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB5L 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0622TSP-MB5L CT-0622TSP-MB5L

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP, 622Mb/s, 15km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB5L Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB5L-A 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0622TSP-MB5L-A CT-0622TSP-MB5L-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP, 622Mb/s, 15km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, -40 to 85°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB5L-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB5L-D 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, SFP with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) CT-0622TSP-MB5L-D CT-0622TSP-MB5L-D

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP with DDMI, 622Mb/s, 15km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB5L-D Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB5L-E 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, SFP with DDM and Extended Temperature CT-0622TSP-MB5L-E CT-0622TSP-MB5L-E

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP with DDMI, 622Mb/s, 15km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, -40 to 85°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB5L-E Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB6L 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0622TSP-MB6L CT-0622TSP-MB6L

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP, 622Mb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB6L Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB6L-A 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0622TSP-MB6L-A CT-0622TSP-MB6L-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP, 622Mb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, -40 to 85°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB6L-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB6L-D 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, SFP with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) CT-0622TSP-MB6L-D CT-0622TSP-MB6L-D

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP with DDMI, 622Mb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB6L-D Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB6L-E 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, SFP with DDM and Extended Temperature CT-0622TSP-MB6L-E CT-0622TSP-MB6L-E

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP with DDMI, 622Mb/s, 40km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1310nm, FP, -40 to 85°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TSP-MB6L-E Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-KB8L 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver CT-0622TSP-KB8L CT-0622TSP-KB8L

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP, 622Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1550nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TSP-KB8L Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-KB8L-A 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, Extended Temperature CT-0622TSP-KB8L-A CT-0622TSP-KB8L-A

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP, 622Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1550nm, DFB, -40 to 85°C, RoHS.

Betrachten...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TSP-KB8L-A Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-KB8L-D 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, SFP with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) CT-0622TSP-KB8L-D CT-0622TSP-KB8L-D

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP with DDMI, 622Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1550nm, DFB, 0 to 70°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr

Coretek CT-0622TSP-KB8L-D Datasheet 1

Coretek

SFP

45-80

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0622TSP-KB8L-E 622Mbps ATM-Single Mode Transceiver, SFP with DDM and Extended Temperature CT-0622TSP-KB8L-E CT-0622TSP-KB8L-E

Optisches Modul, Serielle Daten, Hot-Swa...

SFP with DDMI, 622Mb/s, 80km, Singlemode, LWL-Duplex, 1550nm, DFB, -40 to 85°C,...

Lesen Sie mehr