You've browsed to

Passives

Compare your shortlisted products

Displaying 1-20 (of 193 products)  

Compare

Part number

Description

Quotation quantity

Data sheet

Manufacturer

Type

RoHS

FOSS Group FPM76-WDM-Series FPM76/WDM Series FPM76/WDM Series

MWDM Module, 1310/1550-wideband

The FPM76/WDM Series is a MWDM Module for 1310nm/1550nm wideband.

View our...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

MWDM

FOSS GroupFPM76-CWDM-Series FPM76/4CWDM Series FPM76/4CWDM Series

4 Channels CWDM Module, custom channel n...

The FPM76/4CWDM Series is a CWDM Module with 4 channels or custom channel numbers,...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS GroupFPM76-CWDM-Series FPM76/8CWDM Series FPM76/8CWDM Series

8 Channels CWDM Module, custom channel-n...

The FPM76/8CWDM Series is a CWDM Module with 8 channels or custom channelnumbers,...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS GroupFPM76-CWDM-Series FPM76/18CWDM Series FPM76/18CWDM Series

18 Channels WDM Module, Singlemode, 1271...

The FPM76/18CWDM Series is a CWDM singlemode Module with 18 channels for 1271-1611nm...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FPM76-OADM-Series FPM76/OADM Series FPM76/OADM Series

CWDM OADM Module, custom channel number

The FPM76/OADM Series is a CWDM OADM module with custom channel number.

View...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FPM76-OADM-Series FPM76/OADM-1310 Series FPM76/OADM-1310 Series

OADM Module, 1310 nm add/drop node

The FPM76/OADM-1310 Series is a MWDM Module at 1310 nm add/drop node.

View...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

MWDM

FOSS Group FPM76-1x2-Splitter-Series FPM76/1:2-splitter Series FPM76/1:2-splitter Series

1:2 Splitter Module, Singlemode, coupli...

The FPM76/1:2-splitter Series is a 1:2 Splitter singlemode Module with coupling...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

Coupler

FOSS Group FPM76-1xx-Splitter-Series FPM76/1:x-splitter Series FPM76/1:x-splitter Series

Splitter Module, Singlemode, 1:4 to 1:64

The FPM76/1:x-splitter Series is a Splitter singlemode Module with coupling ratio...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

Coupler

FOSS Group FP65-WDM-Series FP65/WDM Series FP65/WDM Series

MWDM 1U panel, 1 channel, 1310/1550nm-wi...

The FP65/WDM Series is a MWDM 1U panel, 1 channel for 1310/1550nm wideband.

View...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

MWDM

FOSS Group FP65-CWDM-Series FP65/CWDM Series FP65/CWDM Series

1U panel CWDM, 4/8/18 channels, custom c...

The FP65/CWDM Series is a 1U panel CWDM providing 4/8/18 channels or custom channel...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FP65-DWDM-Series FP65/DWDM Series FP65/DWDM Series

1U panel DWDM Series, 8/16/32/40 channel...

The FP65/DWDM Series is a 1U panel DWDM series providing 8/16/32/40 channels or...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

DWDM

FOSS Group FP65-OADM-Series FP65/OADM Series FP65/OADM Series

1U panel OADM Series, custome CWDM chann...

The FP65/OADM Series is a 1U panel OADM series providing custom CWDM channel numbers.

View...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

FOSS Group FPD76-CWDM-Series FPD76/CWDM Series FPD76/CWDM Series

DIN Wall Box CWDM, 4/8/18 channels, cust...

The FPD76/CWDM Series is a DIN wall box CWDM providing 4/8/18 channels or custom...

Read more

FOSS-Group Passives Datasheet

FOSS Group

CWDM

HPMOC41030 HPMOC41030 HPMOC41030

High Power 1030nm Polarisation Maintaini...

High Power 1030nm Polarisation Maintaining 4-Port Circulator.

View our wide...

Read more

HPMOC41030 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AAWG AAWG AAWG

100GHz Athermal AWG Module

Athermal AWG Mux/DeMux Modules are part of a series of high performance products...

Read more

AAWG Datasheet

AC Photonics

AWG

RoHS
PFC PFC PFC

Polarisation Maintaining Fused Coupler

Polarisation Maintaining Fused Coupler.

View our wide range of

Read more

PFC Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
PR PR PR

Mechanical Fibre Optic Polarisation Cont...

The mechanical polarisation controllers offer an economical and convenient means...

Read more

PR Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
PMOC41030 PMOC41030 PMOC41030

1030nm Polarisation Maintaining 4-Port C...

1030nm Polarisation Maintaining 4-Port Circulator.

View our wide range of...

Read more

PMOC41030 Datasheet

AC Photonics

Polarisation maintaining

RoHS
AC Photonics CCWDMS Compact CWDM Mux/Demux (Single Side) CCWDMS CCWDMS

Compact CWDM Mux/Demux (Single Side)

Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex (CCWDM) utilizes thin film coating...

Read more

AC Photonics CCWDMS Datasheet

AC Photonics

CWDM

CCWDM CCWDMD CCWDMD

Compact CWDMD Mux/Demux (Dual Side)

AC Photonics's Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplex Dual Side (CCWDMD)...

Read more

AC Photonics CCWDMD Datasheet

AC Photonics

CWDM

Displaying 1-20 (of 193 products)