You are currently viewing

 

Patch panels

3U Panel, 12 Slots, Basic unit

FOSS Group FPM76100-3U-Panel

learn more

1U Panel, 3 Slots, Basic unit

FOSS Group FPM76105-1U-Panel

learn more

Transition Module from MTP to LC

FOSS Group FPM76-LC-MTP-A-Series

learn more

1U Patch panel FP60 PRO with holes for 24x ST, SC or LC adapters

FOSS Group FP6011x-1U-Panel

learn more

1U Patch panel for singlemode or Multimode Fibres, 4 to 48 SC, LC, ST or MTP adapters

FOSS Group FP65-Series-1U-Panel

learn more

1.5U Patch panel w/wo holes for 12/24 ST, SC, LC or E2000 adapters

FOSS Group FP701-Series-1-5U-Panel

learn more

1.5U Patch panel for singlemode or Multimode Fibres, 4 to 48 SC, LC, FC, E2000 or ST adapters

FOSS Group FP75-Series-1-5U-Panel

learn more

2U Patch panel with holes for 48 SC Duplex adapters

FOSS Group FP80113-2U-Panel

learn more

2U Patch panel Singlemode fibre, 4 to 192 SC or LC adapters

FOSS Group FP85-Series-2U-Panel

learn more

Module with 4-48 LC/PC or LC/APC Adapters for Singlemode Fibre

FOSS Group FPM76-Series

learn more