LC Splice-on Connector for Multimode Fibres

FOSS Group SLCS-Series-Splice-on-Connector

Manufacturer's part number :

SOC-LC Touch elite Series

Manufacturer UK_Z02 FOSS_SI.png

FOSS Group

Description :

Touch Elite LC series are splice-on connector for single-mode and OM1/2/3/4 fibers for LC/PC, LC/UPC, and LC/APC connectors.

View our wide range of Fibre optic cables

View our portfolio of Fibre optic components

See all products from our supplier FOSS Group

  • Quote and availability

Features Similar products
Grade Commercial  

  similar products found

Search similar products
Assembly type Splice on  
Connector LC