SC Splice-on Connector for Singlemode Fibres

FOSS Group SC-SOC-Splice-on-Connector

Manufacturer's part number :

SOC-SC Touch plus Series

Manufacturer UK_Z02 FOSS_SI.png

FOSS Group

Description :

Touch Plus SC series are splice-on connector for singlemode and OM1/2/3/4 fibers for SC/PC, SC/UPC, SC/APC connectors.

View our wide range of Fibre optic cables

View our portfolio of Fibre optic components

See all products from our supplier FOSS Group

  • Quote and availability

  • Ask our experts

Features Similar products
Grade Commercial  

  similar products found

Search similar products
Assembly type Splice on  
Connector SC