Module with 4-48 LC/PC or LC/APC Adapters for Singlemode Fibre

FOSS Group FPM76-Series

Manufacturer's part number :

FPM76 series

Manufacturer UK_Z02 FOSS_SI.png

FOSS Group

Description :

The FPM76 series is a Module with 4-48 adapters of type LC/PC or LC/APC for OS2 singlemode fiber. Also available with AXAI cable.

View our wide range of Patch Panels

View our portfolio of Fibre optic components

See all products from our supplier FOSS Group

  • Quote and availability