Adapters for Multi or Single Mode ST connector

FOSS Group 504021-1 ST-Adapter

Manufacturer's part number :


Manufacturer UK_Z02 FOSS_SI.png

FOSS Group

Description :

The 504021-1 is a Multimode/Singlemode Fibre optic adapter for ST connector.

View our wide range of Fibre optic adapters

View our portfolio of Fibre optic components

See all products from our supplier FOSS Group

  • Quote and availability

Features Similar products
Connector ST  

  similar products found

Search similar products