2 Multimode Fibre Cable, 50/125µm, ST/ST connectors for harsh environments

FOSS Group 902MIL9-L-Series-Fibre-Cable

Manfacturer's part number :

1-902MIL9-L Series

Produttore UK_Z02 FOSS_SI.png

FOSS Group

Descrizione :

The 1-902MIL9-L series is a 2 Multimode Fibre Cable, 50/125µm, ST/ST connectors for harsh environments.

View our wide range of Fibre optic cable assemblies

View our portfolio of Fibre optic components

See all products from our supplier FOSS Group

  • Prezzo e disponibilità

  • Chiedi ai nostri esperti

Caratteristiche Prodotti simili
Application Outdoor  

  prodotti simili trovati

Ricerca prodotti simili
Fibra tipo Graded index  
Diametro del nucleo 50/125 (OM-2)  
Numero delle fibre 2/4