Fibre optic connector, single mode, FC

Manfacturer's part number :

FC/PC Singlemode

Produttore Amphenol

Amphenol - Connectors

Descrizione :

The FC connector is a fiber-optic connector with a threaded body, which was designed for use in high-vibration environments. It is commonly used with both single-mode optical fiber and polarization-maintaining optical fiber.

View our wide range of Fibre optic cable termination products

View our portfolio of Fibre optic components

See all products from our supplier Amphenol - FO Connectors

RoHS

RoHS

  • Prezzo e disponibilità

  • Chiedi ai nostri esperti

Caratteristiche Prodotti simili
Categoria Commercial  

  prodotti simili trovati

Ricerca prodotti simili
Tipo di montaggio Epoxy / polish  
Connettore FC