Résultats de la recherche rapide pour

Fibre optic cable assemblies

Comparer vos produits sélectionnés

Affichage 1-20 (de 22 produits)  

Comparer

Numéro de référence

Descriptif

Quantité devis

Fiche technique

Fabricant

Application

Type de fibre

Diamètre de coeur (µm)

Nombre de fibres

RoHS

FOSS Coil-xx-LL-Dy-CC Fibre Optic Coil COIL‐xx‐LL‐Dy‐CC COIL‐xx‐LL‐Dy‐CC

Fibre Optic Coil

The COIL-xx-LL-Dy-CC serie bare fiber coil are suitable for OTDR and other measurement...

Lire plus

FOSS COIL-xx-LL-Dy-CC Datasheet

FOSS Group

-

Multi mode

-

-

RoHS
FOSS FORJ Fibre optic Rotary joints FORJ FORJ

Single-channel Fibre Optic Rotary Joints

The R series single channel (SM or MM mode) rotary joints offers many variations....

Lire plus

FOSS FORJ R Series Datasheet

FOSS Group

-

Single mode, Multi mode,

-

-

RoHS
FOSS Group 8-38-0-015-E-SM-Pigtail 8-38x0-015-E 8-38x0-015-E

FC/PC Singlemode Pigtail, 9/125 µm (OS-2...

The 8-38x0-015-E is a FC/PC Singlemode Pigtail, 9/125 µm singlemode fibre, 1.5...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Single mode

9/125 µm (OS-2)

1

FOSS Group 8-48-0-015-E-MM-Pigtail 8-48x0-015-E 8-48x0-015-E

ST/SC/LC Multimode Pigtail, 50/125 µm (O...

The 8-48x0-015-E is a ST/SC/LC Multimode Pigtail, 50/125 µm multimode fibre,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Graded index

50/125 (OM-2)

1

FOSS Group 8-5870-015-E-MM-Pigtail 8-5870-015-E 8-5870-015-E

Multimode Pigtail SC connector, 50/125 µ...

The 8-5870-015-E is a Multimode Pigtail SC connector, 50/125 µm multimode fibre,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Graded index

50/125 (OM-3)

1

FOSS Group 8-58L0-015-E-MM-Pigtail 8-58L0-015-E 8-58L0-015-E

Multimode Pigtail LC connector, 50/125 µ...

The 8-58L0-015-E is a Multimode Pigtail LC connector, 50/125 µm multimode fibre,...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Graded index

50/125 (OM-3)

1

FOSS Group 8-78-0-015-E-MM-Pigtail 8-78x0-015-E 8-78x0-015-E

Multimode Pigtail ST-SC-LC connectors, 6...

The 8-78x0-015-E is a Multimode Pigtail ST-SC-LC connectors, 62.5/125 µm (OM-1),...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Graded index

62.5/OM1 (OM-1)

1

FOSS Group 8-3A-Series-SM-Patch-Cord 8-3A Series 8-3A Series

Singlemode Patch Cord, :9/125 µm (OS-2),...

The 8-3A series is a Singlemode Patch Cord, :9/125 µm singlemode fibre, 2.0mm...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Single mode

9/125 µm (OS-2)

1

FOSS Group 8-3B-Series-Duplex-Patch-Cord 8-3B Series 8-3B Series

Duplex Patch Cord, 9/125 µm (OS-2), 2.0m...

The 8-3B series is a Duplex Patch Cord, 9/125 µm singlemode fibre, 2.0mm Yellow...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Single mode

9/125 µm (OS-2)

2

FOSS Group 8-6B-Series-Duplex-Patch-Cord 8-6B Series 8-6B Series

Duplex Patch Cord, 50/125 µm (OM-4), 2.0...

The 8-6B series is a Duplex Patch Cord, 50/125 µm multimode fibre, 2.0mm Aqua...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Graded index

50/125 (OM-4)

2

FOSS Group 8-5B-Series-Duplex-Patch-Cord 8-5B Series 8-5B Series

Duplex Patch Cord, 50/125 µm (OM-3), 2.0...

The 8-5B series is a Duplex Patch Cord, 50/125 µm multimode fibre, 2.0mm Aqua...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Graded index

50/125 (OM-3)

2

FOSS Group 8-4B-Series-Duplex-Patch-Cord 8-4B Series 8-4B Series

Duplex Patch Cord, 50/125 µm (OM-2), 2.0...

The 8-4B series is a Duplex Patch Cord, 50/125 µm (multimode fibre, 2.0mm Orange...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Graded index

50/125 (OM-2)

2

FOSS Group 8-7B-Series-Duplex-Patch-Cord 8-7B Series 8-7B Series

Duplex Patch Cord, 62.5/125 (OM1), 2.0mm...

The 8-7B series is a Duplex Patch Cord, 62.5/125 multimode fibre, 2.0mm Grey cable,;...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Graded index

62.5/OM1 (OM-1)

2

FOSS Group MTPF-FT-Series-Backbone-Cable MTPF-FT-M4B Series MTPF-FT-M4B Series

MTP backbone cable, 12 or 24 Multimode F...

The MTPF-FT-M4B series is a MTP backbone cable, 12 or 24 Multimode Fibres, 50/125µm...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Graded index

50/125 (OM-4)

12/24

FOSS Group MTPF-FT-Series-Backbone-Cable MTPF-FT-M3B Series MTPF-FT-M3B Series

MTP backbone cable, 12 or 24 Multimode F...

The MTPF-FT-M3B series is a MTP backbone cable, 12 or 24 Multimode Fibres, 50/125µm...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Graded index

50/125 (OM-3)

12/24

FOSS Group MTPF-AF-SMB-Series-Backbone-Cable MTPF-AF-SMB Series MTPF-AF-SMB Series

MTP backbone cable, 12 or 24 Singlemode ...

The MTPF-AF-SMB series is a MTP backbone cable, 12 or 24 Singlemode Fibres, 50/125µm...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Indoor

Single mode

9/125 µm (OS-2)

12/24

FOSS Group 902MIL9-L-Series-Fibre-Cable L-902MIL9-L Series L-902MIL9-L Series

2 Singlemode Fibre Cable, 9/125µm, LC/P...

The L-902MIL9-L series is a 2 Singlemode Fibre Cable, 9/125µm, LC/PC connectors...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Outdoor

Single mode

9/125 µm (OS-2)

2/4

FOSS Group 902MIL9-L-Series-Fibre-Cable 1-902MIL9-L Series 1-902MIL9-L Series

2 Multimode Fibre Cable, 50/125µm, ST/S...

The 1-902MIL9-L series is a 2 Multimode Fibre Cable, 50/125µm, ST/ST connectors...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Outdoor

Graded index

50/125 (OM-2)

2/4

FOSS Group 8-2R-Series-Subscriber-Cable 8-2R Series 8-2R Series

Subscriber Cable, SC/APC SC/PC or LC/PC,...

The 8-2R series is a Subscriber Cable, SC/APC SC/PC or LC/PC, 9/125µm singlemode...

Lire plus

FOSS-Group Fibre Optic Cable Aassemblies Datasheet

FOSS Group

Outdoor

Single mode

9/125 µm (OS-2)

1

AC Photonics PP Patchcords With Pm Fiber PP PP

Cordons de brassage à fibre PM

PC, UPC, APC, High Return Loss, Low Insertion Loss, High Reliability and Stability.

View...

Lire plus

AC Photonics PP Datasheet

AC Photonics

Indoor

Polarisation maintaining

<10

-

RoHS

Affichage 1-20 (de 22 produits)