Résultats de la recherche rapide pour

Fibre optic transceivers / modules / accessories

Comparer vos produits sélectionnés

Affichage 1-20 (de 176 produits)  

Comparer

Numéro de référence

Descriptif

Quantité devis

Fiche technique

Fabricant

Facteur de Forme

Distance (km)

Protocol

Niveau de Donnée

Gamme de Température

RoHS

Coretek CT-6025VQR-CB4L CT-6025VQR-CB4L CT-6025VQR-CB4L

Six-channel, 4K60Hz video QSFP+ transcei...

The CT-6025VQR-CB4L QSFP+ optical transceiver from Coretek Opto. Corp., is a high...

Lire plus

Coretek CT-6025VQR-CB4L datasheet

Coretek

QSFP+

1-15

Video SMPTE

12 - 56 Gb/s

Extended

Coretek CT-0155TSP series CT-0155TSP-MB7L-E 2M CT-0155TSP-MB7L-E 2M

SFP transceiver for IEEE C37.94 teleprot...

The CT-0155TSP-MB7L-E 2M from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lire plus

Coretek CT-0155TSP-MB7L-E 2M datasheet

Coretek

SFP

45-80

IEEE C37.94

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

Coretek CT-0155TSP series CT-0155TSP-MB6L-E 2M CT-0155TSP-MB6L-E 2M

SFP transceiver for IEEE C37.94 teleprot...

The CT-0155TSP-MB6L-E 2M from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lire plus

Coretek CT-0155TSP-MB6L-E 2M datasheet

Coretek

SFP

20-40

IEEE C37.94

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

Coretek CT-0155TSP series CT-0155TSP-KB8L-E 2M CT-0155TSP-KB8L-E 2M

SFP transceiver for IEEE C37.94 teleprot...

The CT-0155TSP-KB8L-E 2M from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lire plus

Coretek CT-0155TSP-KB8L-E 2M datasheet

Coretek

SFP

45-80

IEEE C37.94

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

Coretek CT-0155TSP series CT-0155TSP-KBAL-E 2M CT-0155TSP-KBAL-E 2M

SFP transceiver for IEEE C37.94 teleprot...

The CT-0155TSP-KBAL-E 2M from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lire plus

Coretek CT-0155TSP-KBAL-E 2M datasheet

Coretek

SFP

85-120

IEEE C37.94

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

Coretek CT-6025VQT-CB4L CT-6025VQT-CB4L CT-6025VQT-CB4L

Six-channel, 4K60Hz video QSFP+ transcei...

The CT-6025VQT-CB4L QSFP+ optical transceiver from Coretek Opto. Corp., is a high...

Lire plus

Coretek CT-6025VQT-CB4L datasheet

Coretek

QSFP+

1-15

Video SMPTE

12 - 56 Gb/s

Extended

Coretek CT-4250TSP-ME3L-E GD CT-4250TSP-ME3L-E GD CT-4250TSP-ME3L-E GD

Multi-rate SFP transceiver, 1.25 to 4.25...

The CT-4250TSP-ME3L-E GD from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high-performance and cost-effective...

Lire plus

Coretek CT-4250TSP-ME3L-E GD datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-4250TSP-NE4L-E GD CT-4250TSP-NE4L-E GD CT-4250TSP-NE4L-E GD

Multi-rate SFP transceiver, 1.25 to 4.25...

The CT-4250TSP-NE4L-E GD from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high-performance and cost-effective...

Lire plus

Coretek CT-4250TSP-NE4L-E GD datasheet

Coretek

SFP

1-15

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-4250NSP-SE1L-E GD CT-4250NSP-SE1L-E GD CT-4250NSP-SE1L-E GD

Multi-rate SFP transceiver, 1.25 to 4.25...

The CT-4250NSP-SE1L-E GD from Coretek Opto Corp. is a high-performance and cost-effective...

Lire plus

Coretek CT-4250NSP-SE1L-E GD datasheet

Coretek

SFP

<1

Datacom/telecom

2.488 - 4.25 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
CT-0125NPF-R41C-E / NSQ CT-0125NPF-R41C-E CT-0125NPF-R41C-E

2x6 SFF transceiver, SC-RJ connector, 1 ...

The CT-0125NPF-R41C-E series from Coretek Opto Corp. are the high performance...

Lire plus

CT-0125NPF-R41C-E datasheet

Coretek

SFF

0.1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

CT-0125NPF-R41C-E / NSQ CT-0125NPF-R41C-E NSQ CT-0125NPF-R41C-E NSQ

2x6 SFF transceiver, SC-RJ connector, 1 ...

The CT-0125NPF-R41C-E NSQ from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and...

Lire plus

CT-0125NPF-R41C-E NSQ datasheet

Coretek

SFF

0.1

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

UK_CRT_CP-A04EAEA-E_PI_A.jpg CP-A04EAEA-E CP-A04EAEA-E

Compact SFP (CSFP) transceiver, SFP+, 2x...

The Compact Small Form Factor Pluggable (CSFP) optical transceiver CP-A04EAEA-E...

Lire plus

Coretek CP-A04EAEA-E datasheet

Coretek

SFP+

1-15

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
CP-A04AEAE-D CP-A04AEAE-D CP-A04AEAE-D

Compact SFP (CSFP) transceiver, SFP+, 2x...

The Compact Small Form Factor Pluggable (CSFP) optical transceiver CP-A04AEAE-D...

Lire plus

Coretek CP-A04AEAE-D datasheet

Coretek

SFP+

1-15

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CP-A04EAEA-D CP-A04EAEA-D CP-A04EAEA-D

Compact SFP (CSFP) transceiver, SFP+, 2x...

The Compact Small Form Factor Pluggable (CSFP) optical transceiver CP-A04EAEA-D...

Lire plus

Coretek CP-A04AEAE-D datasheet

Coretek

SFP+

1-15

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
CP-A04AEAE-E CP-A04AEAE-E CP-A04AEAE-E

Compact SFP (CSFP) transceiver, SFP+, 2x...

The Compact Small Form Factor Pluggable (CSFP) optical transceiver CP-A04AEAE-E...

Lire plus

Coretak CP-A04AEAE-E datasheet

Coretek

SFP+

1-15

Datacom/telecom

9.5 - 11.5 Gb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Ligent LTU8531-BC LTU8531-BC+ LTU8531-BC+

Transceiver, 4 x 25.78 Gb/s 850 nm multi...

The LTU8531 is a microQSFP Optical transceiver for 4 x 25Gb/s optical links. It...

Lire plus

Hisense LTU8531-BC datasheet

Hisense Broadband

microQSFP

<1

Datacom/telecom

>100 Gb/s

Commercial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBR-Cx9C 5751 155Mbps Single Mode Bi-Di Transceiver CT-0155TBR-L25P F CT-0155TBR-L25P F

155Mb/s Fibre Optic Bi-Directional Trans...

The CT-0155TBR-L25P F from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lire plus

CT-0155TBR-L25P-F Datasheet

Coretek

1 x 9

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Coretek CT-0155TBR-Cx9C 5751 155Mbps Single Mode Bi-Di Transceiver CT-0155TBR-M25P F CT-0155TBR-M25P F

155Mb/s Fibre Optic Bi-Directional Trans...

The CT-0155TBR-M25P F from Coretek Opto Corp. is the high performance and cost-effective...

Lire plus

CT-0155TBR-M25P-F Datasheet

Coretek

1 x 9

20-40

Datacom/telecom

100 - 622 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Grey FT05MHNR/FT05MVNR FT05MHNR/FT05MVNR

Fibre Optic Transmitter, DC-5 MBd, Verti...

The Firecomms' FT05MHNR/FT05MVNR DC to 5 MBd RedLink® transmitter is based...

Lire plus

Firecomms FT05MHNR FT05MVNR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS
Firecomms Fibre optic transceiver Redlink-Blue FM05DHIR/FM05DVIR FM05DHIR/FM05DVIR

Fibre Optic Receiver, DC-5 MBd, Vertical...

The Firecomms FM05DHIR and FM05DVIR DC to 5 MBd Dual supply voltage RedLink®...

Lire plus

Firecomms FM05DHIR FM05DVIR Datasheet

Firecomms

Versatile link

<1

Datacom/telecom

<100 Mb/s

Industrial

RoHS

Affichage 1-20 (de 176 produits)