Subscriber Cable, SC/APC SC/PC or LC/PC, 9/125µm (OS2), 4.5mm white cable

FOSS Group 8-2R-Series-Subscriber-Cable

Referencia del fabricante :

8-2R Series

Fabricante UK_Z02 FOSS_SI.png

FOSS Group

Descripción :

The 8-2R series is a Subscriber Cable, SC/APC SC/PC or LC/PC, 9/125µm singlemode fibre, 4.5mm white cable.

View our wide range of Fibre optic cable assemblies

View our portfolio of Fibre optic components

See all products from our supplier FOSS Group

  • Oferta y disponibilidad

Especificaciónes Productos similares
Application Outdoor  

  productos similares encontrados

Buscar productos similares
Tipo de fibra Single mode  
Diámetro del núcleo 9/125 µm (OS-2)  
Número de fibras 1