Single-channel Fibre Optic Rotary Joints

Referencia del fabricante :

FORJ

Fabricante UK_Z02 FOSS_SI.png

FOSS Group

Descripción :

The R series single channel (SM or MM mode) rotary joints offers many variations. The rugged body fibre pigtail, ST, FC receptacles on either the rotor side or stator side. The standard base models are RPT, RFC, and FST for pigtail, FC/PC, and ST/PC for receptacles.

View our wide range of Fibre optic cable assemblies

View our portfolio of Fibre optic components

See all products from our supplier FOSS Optocon

RoHS

RoHS

  • Oferta y disponibilidad

Especificaciónes Productos similares
Tipo de fibra Single mode  
Multi mode  

  productos similares encontrados

Buscar productos similares