MTP backbone cable, 12 or 24 Singlemode Fibres, 50/125µm (OS2) , Fan-out with LC connectors

FOSS Group MTPF-AF-SMB-Series-Backbone-Cable

Referencia del fabricante :

MTPF-AF-SMB Series

Fabricante UK_Z02 FOSS_SI.png

FOSS Group

Descripción :

The MTPF-AF-SMB series is a MTP backbone cable, 12 or 24 Singlemode Fibres, 50/125µm (singlemode fibre, Fan-out with LC connectors.

View our wide range of Fibre optic cable assemblies

View our portfolio of Fibre optic components

See all products from our supplier FOSS Group

  • Oferta y disponibilidad

Especificaciónes Productos similares
Application Indoor  

  productos similares encontrados

Buscar productos similares
Tipo de fibra Single mode  
Diámetro del núcleo 9/125 µm (OS-2)  
Número de fibras 12/24