MTP backbone cable, 12 or 24 Multimode Fibres, 50/125µm (OM3), Fan-out with LC connectors

FOSS Group MTPF-FT-Series-Backbone-Cable

Referencia del fabricante :

MTPF-FT-M3B Series

Fabricante UK_Z02 FOSS_SI.png

FOSS Group

Descripción :

The MTPF-FT-M3B series is a MTP backbone cable, 12 or 24 Multimode Fibres, 50/125µm multimode fibre, Fan-out with LC connectors.

View our wide range of Fibre optic cable assemblies

View our portfolio of Fibre optic components

See all products from our supplier FOSS Group

  • Oferta y disponibilidad

Especificaciónes Productos similares
Application Indoor  

  productos similares encontrados

Buscar productos similares
Tipo de fibra Graded index  
Diámetro del núcleo 50/125 (OM-3)  
Número de fibras 12/24