2 Multimode Fibre Cable, 50/125µm, ST/ST connectors for harsh environments

FOSS Group 902MIL9-L-Series-Fibre-Cable

Referencia del fabricante :

1-902MIL9-L Series

Fabricante UK_Z02 FOSS_SI.png

FOSS Group

Descripción :

The 1-902MIL9-L series is a 2 Multimode Fibre Cable, 50/125µm, ST/ST connectors for harsh environments.

View our wide range of Fibre optic cable assemblies

View our portfolio of Fibre optic components

See all products from our supplier FOSS Group

  • Oferta y disponibilidad

Especificaciónes Productos similares
Application Outdoor  

  productos similares encontrados

Buscar productos similares
Tipo de fibra Graded index  
Diámetro del núcleo 50/125 (OM-2)  
Número de fibras 2/4